Division 1

TeamW - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)W - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)
42Grandville Bulldogs2 - 0116 / 6022 - 0116 / 602
48Hartland Eagles2 - 0100 / 722 - 0100 / 72
136Rochester Falcons2 - 098 / 1620 - 00 / 00
2Belleville Tigers2 - 098 / 2622 - 098 / 262
1Davison Cardinals2 - 094 / 2122 - 094 / 212
26Lapeer Lightning2 - 085 / 3322 - 085 / 332
50Canton Chiefs2 - 082 / 5222 - 082 / 522
34Stoney Creek Cougars2 - 079 / 2721 - 037 / 131
19Saline Hornets2 - 076 / 2621 - 043 / 191
16Hudsonville Eagles2 - 074 / 1322 - 074 / 132
4Cass Tech Technicians2 - 069 / 2621 - 035 / 01
145Monroe Trojans2 - 068 / 3420 - 00 / 00
24Rockford Rams2 - 065 / 2021 - 049 / 71
9Clarkston Wolves2 - 059 / 3122 - 059 / 312
3West Bloomfield Lakers2 - 056 / 1521 - 017 / 151
Bloomfield Hills Black Hawks2 - 055 / 2020 - 00 / 00
77White Lake Lakeland Eagles2 - 046 / 2822 - 046 / 282
23Detroit Catholic Central Shamrocks2 - 038 / 2421 - 017 / 121
Troy Colts 2 - 033 / 2320 - 00 / 00
5Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans2 - 019 / 1022 - 019 / 102
14Lake Orion Dragons1 - 038 / 610 - 00 / 00
182Utica Chieftans1 - 036 / 811 - 036 / 81
55Ann Arbor Skyline Eagles1 - 023 / 711 - 023 / 71
102Holt Rams1 - 020 / 1411 - 020 / 141
132Grand Blanc Bobcats1 - 189 / 8411 - 189 / 841
67Livonia Stevenson Spartans1 - 176 / 3511 - 176 / 351
135Grand Ledge Comets1 - 172 / 8110 - 138 / 641
40Rochester Adams Highlanders1 - 164 / 5510 - 00 / 00
92Traverse City West Titans1 - 162 / 5311 - 162 / 531
12Chippewa Valley Big Reds1 - 157 / 4611 - 157 / 461
61Dearborn Pioneers1 - 156 / 3411 - 156 / 341
113Northville Mustangs1 - 151 / 6811 - 151 / 681
79Oxford Wildcats1 - 148 / 3510 - 114 / 351
Anchor Bay Tars1 - 148 / 3611 - 148 / 361
Westland John Glenn Rockets1 - 148 / 7311 - 148 / 731
154Howell Highlanders1 - 142 / 3111 - 142 / 311
Detroit Western International Cowboys1 - 141 / 3310 - 00 / 00
11Dakota Cougars1 - 136 / 3211 - 136 / 321
100Plymouth Wildcats1 - 131 / 7911 - 131 / 791
44Woodhaven Warriors1 - 123 / 2511 - 123 / 251
33Brighton Bulldogs1 - 115 / 2411 - 115 / 241
71Ann Arbor Pioneer Pioneers0 - 17 / 2310 - 17 / 231
54East Kentwood Falcons0 - 255 / 7520 - 255 / 752
163West Ottawa Panthers0 - 253 / 8420 - 128 / 491
Troy Athens Red Hawks0 - 236 / 4920 - 00 / 00
Waterford Mott Corsairs0 - 233 / 6420 - 233 / 642
177Kalamazoo Central Maroon Giants0 - 233 / 7820 - 00 / 00
20Southfield A&T Warriors0 - 232 / 4120 - 232 / 412
38Romeo Bulldogs0 - 231 / 6120 - 231 / 612
166Henry Ford II Falcons0 - 227 / 7020 - 227 / 702
37Fordson Tractors0 - 227 / 9720 - 227 / 972
Novi Wildcats0 - 225 / 2920 - 225 / 292
Grand Rapids Union Red Hawks0 - 220 / 11620 - 00 / 00
Ann Arbor Huron River Rats0 - 219 / 4420 - 219 / 442
Grand Haven Buccaneers0 - 218 / 11520 - 218 / 1152
Walled Lake Northern Knights0 - 217 / 3020 - 217 / 302
Taylor Griffins0 - 213 / 6720 - 213 / 672
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix Knights0 - 213 / 8120 - 00 / 00
Wayne Memorial Zebras0 - 212 / 9420 - 212 / 942
29Eisenhower Eagles0 - 210 / 2420 - 210 / 242
Walled Lake Central Vikings0 - 29 / 4820 - 13 / 351
Salem Rocks0 - 27 / 6320 - 27 / 632
L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders0 - 26 / 6220 - 16 / 281