Western Peninsula Athletic Conference - B

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
135Ishpeming Hematites0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
162West Iron County Wykons0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Gwinn Modeltowners0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Lake Linden-Hubbell Lakers0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Norway Knights0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Bark River Harris Broncos0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Munising Mustangs0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Manistique Emeralds0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
August 29, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
Bark River Harris Broncos
Gwinn Modeltowners
7:00 PM -
August 30, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Manistique Emeralds
135Ishpeming Hematites
7:00 PM -
162West Iron County Wykons
Munising Mustangs
6:00 PM -
August 31, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
Lake Linden-Hubbell Lakers
Norway Knights
2:00 PM -
September 6, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Bark River Harris Broncos
162West Iron County Wykons
7:00 PM -
Gwinn Modeltowners
Manistique Emeralds
7:00 PM -
Norway Knights
Munising Mustangs
6:00 PM -
September 7, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
135Ishpeming Hematites
Lake Linden-Hubbell Lakers
2:00 PM -
September 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
135Ishpeming Hematites
Norway Knights
6:00 PM -
Lake Linden-Hubbell Lakers
Gwinn Modeltowners
7:00 PM -
Manistique Emeralds
162West Iron County Wykons
6:00 PM -
September 14, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
Munising Mustangs
Bark River Harris Broncos
1:00 PM -
September 20, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Bark River Harris Broncos
Bessemer Speedboys
7:00 PM -
*
Hancock Bulldogs
Gwinn Modeltowners
7:00 PM -
*
Ishpeming Westwood Patriots
135Ishpeming Hematites
7:00 PM -
*
L'Anse Purple Hornets
Munising Mustangs
7:00 PM -
*
Negaunee Miners
Manistique Emeralds
7:00 PM -
*
Norway Knights
Iron Mountain Mountaineers
6:00 PM -
*
162West Iron County Wykons
142Calumet Copper Kings
7:00 PM -
September 21, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Houghton Gremlins
Lake Linden-Hubbell Lakers
1:30 PM -
September 27, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
142Calumet Copper Kings
Norway Knights
7:00 PM -
*
Gwinn Modeltowners
Houghton Gremlins
7:00 PM -
*
Iron Mountain Mountaineers
Bark River Harris Broncos
7:00 PM -
*
135Ishpeming Hematites
Negaunee Miners
7:00 PM -
*
Lake Linden-Hubbell Lakers
L'Anse Purple Hornets
7:00 PM -
*
Manistique Emeralds
Ishpeming Westwood Patriots
7:00 PM -
*
Munising Mustangs
Hancock Bulldogs
7:00 PM -
September 28, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Bessemer Speedboys
162West Iron County Wykons
2:00 PM -
October 4, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Bark River Harris Broncos
Norway Knights
6:00 PM -
Gwinn Modeltowners
135Ishpeming Hematites
7:00 PM -
Munising Mustangs
Manistique Emeralds
7:00 PM -
October 5, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
162West Iron County Wykons
Lake Linden-Hubbell Lakers
12:30 PM -
October 11, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Lake Linden-Hubbell Lakers
Munising Mustangs
7:00 PM -
Manistique Emeralds
Bark River Harris Broncos
7:00 PM -
Norway Knights
Gwinn Modeltowners
7:00 PM -
162West Iron County Wykons
135Ishpeming Hematites
6:00 PM -
October 18, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Gwinn Modeltowners
162West Iron County Wykons
7:00 PM -
135Ishpeming Hematites
Munising Mustangs
7:00 PM -
Norway Knights
Manistique Emeralds
6:00 PM -
October 19, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
Lake Linden-Hubbell Lakers
Bark River Harris Broncos
2:00 PM -
October 24, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
Bark River Harris Broncos
135Ishpeming Hematites
7:00 PM -
October 25, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Munising Mustangs
Gwinn Modeltowners
7:00 PM -
162West Iron County Wykons
Norway Knights
6:00 PM -
October 26, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
Manistique Emeralds
Lake Linden-Hubbell Lakers
1:30 PM -