Tri-County Conference

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
124Clinton Redskins6 - 0282 / 10769 - 1437 / 1831
168Sand Creek Aggies4 - 2246 / 12728 - 3440 / 2201
140Ottawa Lake Whiteford Bobcats4 - 2222 / 16715 - 5336 / 2872
200 Britton-Deerfield Patriots3 - 3203 / 22116 - 5361 / 3661
Adrian Madison Trojans2 - 4135 / 23424 - 5260 / 3032
Petersburg Summerfield Bulldogs2 - 4123 / 18924 - 5218 / 2672
185Whitmore Lake0 - 00 / 008 - 3484 / 2051
Morenci Bulldogs0 - 664 / 23061 - 8141 / 3253
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
August 29, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
154Addison Panthers
200 Britton-Deerfield Patriots
7:00 PM16 - 28
*
140Ottawa Lake Whiteford Bobcats
164Blissfield Royals
7:00 PM14 - 33
*
Petersburg Summerfield Bulldogs
Erie Mason Eagles
7:00 PM40 - 58
*
Pittsford Wildcats
Morenci Bulldogs
7:00 PM34 - 14
*
Quincy Orioles
168Sand Creek Aggies
7:00 PM0 - 55
*
185Whitmore Lake
Shrine Knights
5:00 PM14 - 28
August 30, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Adrian Madison Trojans
East Jackson Trojans
10:00 AM48 - 18
*
124Clinton Redskins
Manchester Flying Dutchmen
6:00 PM41 - 28
September 6, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
164Blissfield Royals
124Clinton Redskins
7:00 PM13 - 45
*
Erie Mason Eagles
200 Britton-Deerfield Patriots
7:00 PM80 - 42
*
Morenci Bulldogs
Hudson Tigers
7:00 PM13 - 54
*
140Ottawa Lake Whiteford Bobcats
Stryker Panthers
7:00 PM60 - 12
*
Pittsford Wildcats
Petersburg Summerfield Bulldogs
7:00 PM0 - 18
*
168Sand Creek Aggies
Adrian Lenawee Cougars
7:00 PM31 - 28
*
Shrine Knights
Adrian Madison Trojans
7:00 PM45 - 35
*
185Whitmore Lake
Star International Falcons
7:00 PM55 - 14
September 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
124Clinton Redskins
Morenci Bulldogs
7:00 PM42 - 8
168Sand Creek Aggies
Adrian Madison Trojans
7:00 PM60 - 27
*
78Schoolcraft Eagles
140Ottawa Lake Whiteford Bobcats
7:00 PM54 - 24
*
185Whitmore Lake
Westland Lutheran Warriors
7:00 PM44 - 13
200 Britton-Deerfield Patriots
Petersburg Summerfield Bulldogs
7:00 PM34 - 28
September 20, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Adrian Madison Trojans
140Ottawa Lake Whiteford Bobcats
7:00 PM14 - 42
Morenci Bulldogs
200 Britton-Deerfield Patriots
7:00 PM14 - 33
*
Parkway Christian Eagles
185Whitmore Lake
7:00 PM3 - 64
*
Petersburg Summerfield Bulldogs
Stockbridge Panthers
7:00 PM37 - 20
168Sand Creek Aggies
124Clinton Redskins
7:00 PM28 - 34
September 27, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Dearborn Advanced Technology Academy Lakers
Adrian Madison Trojans
7:00 PM6 - 42
September 28, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard Fighting Irish
185Whitmore Lake
2:00 PM22 - 20
124Clinton Redskins
Petersburg Summerfield Bulldogs
1:00 PM47 - 12
140Ottawa Lake Whiteford Bobcats
Morenci Bulldogs
10:00 AM44 - 14
200 Britton-Deerfield Patriots
168Sand Creek Aggies
7:00 PM22 - 50
October 4, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
185Whitmore Lake
7:00 PM33 - 62
Petersburg Summerfield Bulldogs
Adrian Madison Trojans
7:00 PM14 - 38
168Sand Creek Aggies
140Ottawa Lake Whiteford Bobcats
7:00 PM6 - 28
200 Britton-Deerfield Patriots
124Clinton Redskins
7:00 PM18 - 57
October 5, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Morenci Bulldogs
Inland Lakes Bulldogs
1:00 PM50 - 7
October 11, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Adrian Madison Trojans
Morenci Bulldogs
7:00 PM21 - 20
140Ottawa Lake Whiteford Bobcats
124Clinton Redskins
7:00 PM20 - 44
Petersburg Summerfield Bulldogs
168Sand Creek Aggies
7:00 PM8 - 40
*
Shrine Knights
200 Britton-Deerfield Patriots
7:00 PM14 - 30
*
Southfield Christian Eagles
185Whitmore Lake
7:00 PM6 - 49
October 18, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
124Clinton Redskins
Adrian Madison Trojans
7:00 PM58 - 21
Morenci Bulldogs
Petersburg Summerfield Bulldogs
7:00 PM0 - 28
*
168Sand Creek Aggies
Pittsford Wildcats
7:00 PM42 - 0
*
185Whitmore Lake
Rochester Hills Lutheran High Northwest  Crusaders
7:00 PM60 - 12
200 Britton-Deerfield Patriots
140Ottawa Lake Whiteford Bobcats
7:00 PM56 - 58
October 25, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Adrian Madison Trojans
200 Britton-Deerfield Patriots
7:00 PM14 - 40
*
Livonia Clarenceville Trojans
185Whitmore Lake
7:00 PM6 - 41
Morenci Bulldogs
168Sand Creek Aggies
7:00 PM8 - 62
Petersburg Summerfield Bulldogs
140Ottawa Lake Whiteford Bobcats
7:00 PM33 - 30
October 26, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
124Clinton Redskins
Parchment Panthers
2:00 PM55 - 18
November 1, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
154Addison Panthers
168Sand Creek Aggies
7:00 PM24 - 52
*
Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard Fighting Irish
185Whitmore Lake
7:00 PM28 - 45
*
160Riverview Gabriel Richard Pioneers
124Clinton Redskins
7:00 PM17 - 14
*
200 Britton-Deerfield Patriots
Detroit Public Safety Eagles
7:00 PM52 - 12
November 2, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
140Ottawa Lake Whiteford Bobcats
Shrine Knights
1:00 PM16 - 21
November 8, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
168Sand Creek Aggies
Adrian Lenawee Cougars
7:00 PM14 - 41
*
185Whitmore Lake
136Dearborn Heights Robichaud Bulldogs
7:00 PM30 - 40
November 9, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
200 Britton-Deerfield Patriots
Shrine Knights
1:00 PM6 - 23