Southwestern Athletic Conference - Lakeshore

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
156Constantine Falcons3 - 1182 / 11539 - 2415 / 2381
54Schoolcraft Eagles2 - 082 / 2129 - 2439 / 1701
Kalamazoo United Hackett Fighting Irish2 - 1106 / 7016 - 2318 / 1231
Coloma Comets2 - 2112 / 15614 - 3230 / 2442
Delton Kellogg Panthers0 - 241 / 6924 - 4177 / 1731
Watervliet Panthers0 - 329 / 12132 - 5150 / 2245
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
September 18, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Benton Harbor Tigers
Kalamazoo United Hackett Fighting Irish
7:00 PM12 - 42
Coloma Comets
Delton Kellogg Panthers
7:00 PM36 - 34
156Constantine Falcons
54Schoolcraft Eagles
7:00 PM14 - 49
*
Galesburg-Augusta Rams
Watervliet Panthers
7:00 PM6 - 49
September 25, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Delton Kellogg Panthers
Galesburg-Augusta Rams
7:00 PM46 - 6
*
Fennville Blackhawks
Watervliet Panthers
7:00 PM26 - 64
Kalamazoo United Hackett Fighting Irish
Coloma Comets
7:00 PM36 - 20
*
Parchment Panthers
156Constantine Falcons
7:00 PM21 - 28
*
Saugatuck Indians
54Schoolcraft Eagles
7:00 PM8 - 47
October 2, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
156Constantine Falcons
Watervliet Panthers
7:00 PM55 - 6
*
Delton Kellogg Panthers
182Lawton Blue Devils
7:00 PM7 - 31
*
Fennville Blackhawks
Coloma Comets
7:00 PM21 - 42
*
Kalamazoo United Hackett Fighting Irish
Parchment Panthers
7:00 PM44 - 6
*
54Schoolcraft Eagles
Galesburg-Augusta Rams
7:00 PM -
October 3, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
54Schoolcraft Eagles
27Chelsea Bulldogs
6:00 PM21 - 42
October 8, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
Kalamazoo United Hackett Fighting Irish
Watervliet Panthers
7:00 PM42 - 7
October 9, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Coloma Comets
Parchment Panthers
7:00 PM36 - 25
*
Delton Kellogg Panthers
Saugatuck Indians
7:00 PM1 - 0
*
Fennville Blackhawks
156Constantine Falcons
7:00 PM0 - 1
*
54Schoolcraft Eagles
Saginaw Trojans
7:00 PM55 - 0
October 16, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
156Constantine Falcons
Kalamazoo United Hackett Fighting Irish
7:00 PM43 - 28
*
182Lawton Blue Devils
54Schoolcraft Eagles
7:00 PM14 - 45
*
NorthPointe Christian
Delton Kellogg Panthers
7:00 PM6 - 28
Watervliet Panthers
Coloma Comets
7:00 PM16 - 24
October 23, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Coloma Comets
156Constantine Falcons
7:00 PM32 - 70
*
Fennville Blackhawks
Kalamazoo United Hackett Fighting Irish
7:00 PM0 - 63
54Schoolcraft Eagles
Delton Kellogg Panthers
7:00 PM33 - 7
*
Watervliet Panthers
Parchment Panthers
7:00 PM8 - 24
October 30, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Benton Harbor Tigers
Kalamazoo United Hackett Fighting Irish
7:00 PM7 - 49
*
Delton Kellogg Panthers
Bronson Vikings
7:00 PM40 - 18
*
Galesburg-Augusta Rams
54Schoolcraft Eagles
7:00 PM6 - 54
*
Parchment Panthers
Coloma Comets
7:00 PM42 - 40
October 31, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Watervliet Panthers
156Constantine Falcons
1:00 PM0 - 47
November 6, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Delton Kellogg Panthers
54Schoolcraft Eagles
7:00 PM14 - 43
*
132Olivet Eagles
Kalamazoo United Hackett Fighting Irish
7:00 PM28 - 14
November 7, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Parchment Panthers
156Constantine Falcons
1:00 PM20 - 63
November 13, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
156Constantine Falcons
181Buchanan Bucks
7:00 PM55 - 28
*
182Lawton Blue Devils
54Schoolcraft Eagles
7:00 PM7 - 42
January 9, 2021 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
139Lumen Christi Titans
54Schoolcraft Eagles
1:00 PM22 - 29
*
Michigan Center Cardinals
156Constantine Falcons
1:00 PM14 - 33
January 16, 2021 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
81Clinton Redskins
156Constantine Falcons
1:00 PM40 - 6
*
54Schoolcraft Eagles
51New Lothrop Hornets
1:00 PM21 - 36