Southwestern Athletic Conference - Valley

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
78Schoolcraft Eagles0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Constantine Falcons0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Delton Kellogg Panthers0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Kalamazoo United Hackett Fighting Irish0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Watervliet Panthers0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Coloma Comets0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
August 27, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Coloma Comets
Comstock Colts
7:00 PM -
*
Delton Kellogg Panthers
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix Knights
7:00 PM -
*
Kalamazoo United Hackett Fighting Irish
57Lumen Christi Titans
7:00 PM -
*
78Schoolcraft Eagles
159Cassopolis Rangers
7:00 PM -
*
South Haven Rams
Watervliet Panthers
7:00 PM -
August 28, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Union City Chargers
Constantine Falcons
7:00 PM -
September 3, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Centreville Bulldogs
78Schoolcraft Eagles
7:00 PM -
*
Coloma Comets
South Haven Rams
7:00 PM -
*
Comstock Park Panthers
Kalamazoo United Hackett Fighting Irish
7:00 PM -
*
Constantine Falcons
128Berrien Springs Shamrocks
7:00 PM -
*
Parchment Panthers
Delton Kellogg Panthers
7:00 PM -
*
Watervliet Panthers
Hartford Indians
7:00 PM -
September 11, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Delton Kellogg Panthers
Constantine Falcons
7:00 PM -
*
166Lawton Blue Devils
Coloma Comets
7:00 PM -
78Schoolcraft Eagles
Kalamazoo United Hackett Fighting Irish
7:00 PM -
*
Watervliet Panthers
Buchanan Bucks
7:00 PM -
September 18, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Benton Harbor Tigers
Kalamazoo United Hackett Fighting Irish
7:00 PM -
Coloma Comets
Delton Kellogg Panthers
7:00 PM -
Constantine Falcons
78Schoolcraft Eagles
7:00 PM -
*
Galesburg-Augusta Rams
Watervliet Panthers
7:00 PM -
September 25, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Delton Kellogg Panthers
Galesburg-Augusta Rams
7:00 PM -
Kalamazoo United Hackett Fighting Irish
Coloma Comets
7:00 PM -
*
Parchment Panthers
Constantine Falcons
7:00 PM -
*
Saugatuck Indians
78Schoolcraft Eagles
7:00 PM -
September 26, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Watervliet Panthers
Fennville Blackhawks
6:00 PM -
October 2, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Constantine Falcons
Watervliet Panthers
7:00 PM -
*
Delton Kellogg Panthers
166Lawton Blue Devils
7:00 PM -
*
Fennville Blackhawks
Coloma Comets
7:00 PM -
*
Kalamazoo United Hackett Fighting Irish
Parchment Panthers
7:00 PM -
*
78Schoolcraft Eagles
Galesburg-Augusta Rams
7:00 PM -
October 9, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Coloma Comets
Parchment Panthers
7:00 PM -
*
Delton Kellogg Panthers
Saugatuck Indians
7:00 PM -
*
Fennville Blackhawks
Constantine Falcons
7:00 PM -
Kalamazoo United Hackett Fighting Irish
Watervliet Panthers
7:00 PM -
*
78Schoolcraft Eagles
Saginaw Trojans
7:00 PM -
October 16, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
159Cassopolis Rangers
Delton Kellogg Panthers
7:00 PM -
Constantine Falcons
Kalamazoo United Hackett Fighting Irish
7:00 PM -
*
166Lawton Blue Devils
78Schoolcraft Eagles
7:00 PM -
Watervliet Panthers
Coloma Comets
7:00 PM -
October 23, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Coloma Comets
Constantine Falcons
7:00 PM -
78Schoolcraft Eagles
Delton Kellogg Panthers
7:00 PM -
*
Watervliet Panthers
Parchment Panthers
7:00 PM -
October 24, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Kalamazoo United Hackett Fighting Irish
Fennville Blackhawks
1:00 PM -