Southwestern Athletic Conference - Valley
Team | W - L (Conf.) | PF / PA (Conf.) | Streak (Conf.) | W - L (Total) | PF / PA (Total) | Streak (Total) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#89Lawton | 4 - 0 | 153 / 49 | 4 | 9 - 2 | 400 / 142 | 1 |
Schoolcraft | 3 - 1 | 169 / 80 | 2 | 7 - 3 | 347 / 183 | 1 |
Saugatuck | 2 - 2 | 112 / 76 | 2 | 8 - 3 | 324 / 185 | 1 |
Delton Kellogg | 1 - 3 | 64 / 141 | 1 | 3 - 6 | 120 / 258 | 1 |
Galesburg-Augusta | 0 - 4 | 59 / 211 | 4 | 2 - 7 | 157 / 321 | 1 |
* Signifies that game is non-conference
November 4, 2023 - Saturday | Time | Score | |
---|---|---|---|
* | #89Lawton #88North Muskegon | 1:00 PM | 24 - 27 |
November 3, 2023 - Friday | Time | Score | |
* | White Pigeon Saugatuck | 7:00 PM | 30 - 0 |
October 27, 2023 - Friday | Time | Score | |
* | Saranac Saugatuck | 7:00 PM | 27 - 42 |
* | Schoolcraft #89Lawton | 7:00 PM | 18 - 36 |
October 20, 2023 - Friday | Time | Score | |
* | Comstock #89Lawton | 7:00 PM | 0 - 64 |
Galesburg-Augusta Delton Kellogg | 7:00 PM | 14 - 38 | |
Schoolcraft Saugatuck | 7:00 PM | 41 - 21 | |
October 13, 2023 - Friday | Time | Score | |
Delton Kellogg Schoolcraft | 7:00 PM | 6 - 50 | |
* | Galesburg-Augusta Comstock | 7:00 PM | 46 - 6 |
#89Lawton Saugatuck | 7:00 PM | 21 - 0 | |
October 6, 2023 - Friday | Time | Score | |
* | Delton Kellogg Decatur | 7:00 PM | 12 - 6 |
Saugatuck Galesburg-Augusta | 7:00 PM | 49 - 0 | |
Schoolcraft #89Lawton | 7:00 PM | 22 - 29 | |
September 29, 2023 - Friday | Time | Score | |
#89Lawton Galesburg-Augusta | 7:00 PM | 68 - 21 | |
* | Muskegon Catholic Central Schoolcraft | 7:00 PM | 6 - 28 |
Saugatuck Delton Kellogg | 7:00 PM | 42 - 14 | |
September 23, 2023 - Saturday | Time | Score | |
Galesburg-Augusta Schoolcraft | 6:00 PM | 24 - 56 | |
September 22, 2023 - Friday | Time | Score | |
* | Coloma Saugatuck | 7:00 PM | 12 - 60 |
#89Lawton Delton Kellogg | 7:00 PM | 35 - 6 | |
September 15, 2023 - Friday | Time | Score | |
* | Allegan Delton Kellogg | 7:00 PM | 41 - 28 |
* | Homer Galesburg-Augusta | 7:00 PM | 14 - 29 |
* | Saugatuck Union City | 7:00 PM | 15 - 14 |
* | Schoolcraft Constantine | 7:00 PM | 21 - 27 |
* | South Haven #89Lawton | 7:00 PM | 0 - 24 |
September 9, 2023 - Saturday | Time | Score | |
* | Kalamazoo United Hackett Schoolcraft | 6:00 PM | 14 - 33 |
September 8, 2023 - Friday | Time | Score | |
* | Constantine #89Lawton | 7:00 PM | 22 - 10 |
* | Galesburg-Augusta Parchment | 7:00 PM | 14 - 36 |
* | Saugatuck Niles Brandywine | 7:00 PM | 21 - 6 |
* | South Haven Delton Kellogg | 7:00 PM | 44 - 0 |
September 1, 2023 - Friday | Time | Score | |
* | Traverse City St. Francis #89Lawton | 7:00 PM | 6 - 38 |
August 31, 2023 - Thursday | Time | Score | |
* | Delton Kellogg Parchment | 7:00 PM | 14 - 26 |
* | Galesburg-Augusta White Pigeon | 7:00 PM | 3 - 40 |
* | Lakeview Saugatuck | 7:00 PM | 7 - 49 |
* | Schoolcraft Centreville | 7:00 PM | 33 - 20 |
August 24, 2023 - Thursday | Time | Score | |
* | Buchanan Saugatuck | 7:00 PM | 13 - 25 |
* | Decatur Galesburg-Augusta | 7:00 PM | 14 - 6 |
* | Delton Kellogg Hartford | 7:00 PM | 2 - 0 |
* | #89Lawton Benton Harbor | 7:00 PM | 51 - 20 |
* | Schoolcraft Comstock | 7:00 PM | 45 - 0 |