Southeastern Conference - White

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
178Jackson Vikings1 - 044 / 2011 - 044 / 201
135Ypsilanti Lincoln Railsplitters1 - 042 / 1911 - 042 / 191
57Chelsea Bulldogs1 - 035 / 1211 - 035 / 121
193Pinckney Pirates0 - 00 / 000 - 120 / 261
Ypsilanti Grizzlies0 - 00 / 000 - 17 / 331
Tecumseh Indians0 - 120 / 4410 - 120 / 441
Adrian Maples0 - 119 / 4210 - 119 / 421
114Dexter Dreadnaughts0 - 112 / 3510 - 112 / 351
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
September 18, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
114Dexter Dreadnaughts
57Chelsea Bulldogs
7:00 PM12 - 35
*
180Monroe Trojans
193Pinckney Pirates
7:00 PM26 - 20
Tecumseh Indians
178Jackson Vikings
7:00 PM20 - 44
*
Ypsilanti Grizzlies
23Saline Hornets
7:00 PM7 - 33
135Ypsilanti Lincoln Railsplitters
Adrian Maples
7:00 PM42 - 19
September 25, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
57Chelsea Bulldogs
135Ypsilanti Lincoln Railsplitters
7:00 PM -
114Dexter Dreadnaughts
Adrian Maples
7:00 PM -
*
180Monroe Trojans
178Jackson Vikings
7:00 PM -
Tecumseh Indians
193Pinckney Pirates
7:00 PM -
*
Ypsilanti Grizzlies
142Temperance Bedford Mules
7:00 PM -
October 2, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
57Chelsea Bulldogs
Adrian Maples
7:00 PM -
114Dexter Dreadnaughts
Tecumseh Indians
7:00 PM -
178Jackson Vikings
193Pinckney Pirates
7:00 PM -
Ypsilanti Grizzlies
135Ypsilanti Lincoln Railsplitters
7:00 PM -
October 9, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Adrian Maples
178Jackson Vikings
7:00 PM -
*
Ann Arbor Huron River Rats
Ypsilanti Grizzlies
7:00 PM -
*
189Ann Arbor Skyline Eagles
Tecumseh Indians
7:00 PM -
135Ypsilanti Lincoln Railsplitters
114Dexter Dreadnaughts
7:00 PM -
October 16, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Ann Arbor Huron River Rats
Adrian Maples
7:00 PM -
*
42Ann Arbor Pioneer Pioneers
Ypsilanti Grizzlies
7:00 PM -
178Jackson Vikings
114Dexter Dreadnaughts
7:00 PM -
Tecumseh Indians
57Chelsea Bulldogs
7:00 PM -
October 23, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Adrian Maples
Flint Beecher Bucs
7:00 PM -
*
42Ann Arbor Pioneer Pioneers
114Dexter Dreadnaughts
7:00 PM -
*
57Chelsea Bulldogs
180Monroe Trojans
7:00 PM -
*
168Fowlerville Gladiators
193Pinckney Pirates
7:00 PM -
*
Jackson Northwest Mounties
178Jackson Vikings
7:00 PM -
*
New Standard Academy Spartans
Ypsilanti Grizzlies
7:00 PM -
*
Tecumseh Indians
116Milan Big Reds
7:00 PM -
*
135Ypsilanti Lincoln Railsplitters
189Ann Arbor Skyline Eagles
7:00 PM -