Southeastern Conference - White

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
27Chelsea Bulldogs4 - 0157 / 38410 - 1397 / 1721
180Dexter Dreadnaughts3 - 1185 / 9235 - 3345 / 2121
192Pinckney Pirates3 - 1160 / 10014 - 3235 / 1641
Jackson Vikings2 - 2140 / 14613 - 4229 / 2501
Ypsilanti Lincoln Railsplitters2 - 3106 / 15423 - 4173 / 2171
Ypsilanti Grizzlies0 - 19 / 2514 - 4134 / 1501
Tecumseh Indians0 - 360 / 14831 - 5144 / 2583
Adrian Maples0 - 319 / 13330 - 535 / 1685
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
September 18, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
180Dexter Dreadnaughts
27Chelsea Bulldogs
7:00 PM12 - 35
*
150Monroe Trojans
192Pinckney Pirates
7:00 PM26 - 20
Tecumseh Indians
Jackson Vikings
7:00 PM20 - 44
*
Ypsilanti Grizzlies
26Saline Hornets
7:00 PM7 - 33
Ypsilanti Lincoln Railsplitters
Adrian Maples
7:00 PM42 - 19
September 25, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
27Chelsea Bulldogs
Ypsilanti Lincoln Railsplitters
7:00 PM37 - 7
180Dexter Dreadnaughts
Adrian Maples
7:00 PM54 - 0
*
150Monroe Trojans
Jackson Vikings
7:00 PM42 - 14
Tecumseh Indians
192Pinckney Pirates
7:00 PM34 - 51
*
Ypsilanti Grizzlies
168Temperance Bedford Mules
7:00 PM10 - 33
October 2, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
27Chelsea Bulldogs
Adrian Maples
7:00 PM -
*
180Dexter Dreadnaughts
Gladwin Flying G's
7:00 PM20 - 26
180Dexter Dreadnaughts
Tecumseh Indians
7:00 PM -
Jackson Vikings
192Pinckney Pirates
7:00 PM21 - 56
Ypsilanti Grizzlies
Ypsilanti Lincoln Railsplitters
7:00 PM9 - 25
October 3, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
54Schoolcraft Eagles
27Chelsea Bulldogs
6:00 PM21 - 42
October 9, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Adrian Maples
Jackson Vikings
7:00 PM0 - 37
*
Ann Arbor Huron River Rats
Ypsilanti Grizzlies
7:00 PM0 - 1
*
Ann Arbor Skyline Eagles
Tecumseh Indians
7:00 PM21 - 22
192Pinckney Pirates
27Chelsea Bulldogs
7:00 PM13 - 32
Ypsilanti Lincoln Railsplitters
180Dexter Dreadnaughts
7:00 PM19 - 49
October 16, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Ann Arbor Huron River Rats
Adrian Maples
7:00 PM -
*
Ann Arbor Pioneer Pioneers
Ypsilanti Grizzlies
7:00 PM7 - 14
Jackson Vikings
180Dexter Dreadnaughts
7:00 PM38 - 70
Tecumseh Indians
27Chelsea Bulldogs
6:00 PM6 - 53
Ypsilanti Lincoln Railsplitters
192Pinckney Pirates
7:00 PM13 - 40
October 23, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Adrian Maples
Flint Beecher Bucs
7:00 PM16 - 34
*
Ann Arbor Pioneer Pioneers
180Dexter Dreadnaughts
7:00 PM14 - 49
*
27Chelsea Bulldogs
150Monroe Trojans
7:00 PM26 - 17
*
Fowlerville Gladiators
192Pinckney Pirates
7:00 PM0 - 41
*
Jackson Northwest Mounties
Jackson Vikings
7:00 PM34 - 63
*
New Standard Academy Spartans
Ypsilanti Grizzlies
7:00 PM0 - 64
*
Tecumseh Indians
76Milan Big Reds
7:00 PM27 - 50
*
Ypsilanti Lincoln Railsplitters
Ann Arbor Skyline Eagles
7:00 PM39 - 7
October 30, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Adrian Maples
76Milan Big Reds
7:00 PM0 - 1
*
Jackson Vikings
162Portage Central Mustangs
7:00 PM12 - 28
*
40Orchard Lake Saint Mary's Eaglets
192Pinckney Pirates
7:00 PM38 - 14
*
Redford Thurston Eagles
27Chelsea Bulldogs
7:00 PM0 - 40
*
Tecumseh Indians
Livonia Clarenceville Trojans
7:00 PM35 - 39
*
Ypsilanti Grizzlies
200Crestwood Chargers
7:00 PM21 - 7
*
Ypsilanti Lincoln Railsplitters
180Dexter Dreadnaughts
7:00 PM28 - 56
November 6, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
180Dexter Dreadnaughts
25Livonia Churchill Chargers
7:00 PM35 - 52
*
194South Lyon East Cougars
27Chelsea Bulldogs
7:00 PM44 - 49
*
Ypsilanti Grizzlies
32Livonia Franklin Patriots
7:00 PM8 - 45
November 13, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
30Brother Rice Warriors
27Chelsea Bulldogs
7:00 PM0 - 23
January 9, 2021 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
27Chelsea Bulldogs
148Flint Kearsley Hornets
1:00 PM38 - 22
January 16, 2021 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
9River Rouge Panthers
27Chelsea Bulldogs
1:00 PM30 - 22