Southeastern Conference - White

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
40Chelsea Bulldogs7 - 0217 / 48712 - 1367 / 1621
101Dexter Dreadnaughts6 - 1330 / 13068 - 2499 / 1771
140Pinckney Pirates5 - 2238 / 11517 - 3310 / 1761
151Jackson Vikings4 - 3219 / 18915 - 4278 / 2532
Ypsilanti Grizzlies3 - 4165 / 19423 - 6208 / 2911
Ypsilanti Lincoln Railsplitters2 - 5196 / 25652 - 7232 / 3377
Tecumseh Indians1 - 675 / 25141 - 895 / 3455
Adrian Maples0 - 776 / 33370 - 996 / 4399
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
August 30, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Adrian Maples
Ypsilanti Lincoln Railsplitters
7:00 PM20 - 41
40Chelsea Bulldogs
101Dexter Dreadnaughts
7:00 PM22 - 17
151Jackson Vikings
Ypsilanti Grizzlies
7:00 PM30 - 24
Tecumseh Indians
140Pinckney Pirates
7:00 PM6 - 34
September 6, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
101Dexter Dreadnaughts
Ypsilanti Grizzlies
7:00 PM41 - 0
151Jackson Vikings
Adrian Maples
7:00 PM46 - 14
140Pinckney Pirates
40Chelsea Bulldogs
7:00 PM7 - 28
Ypsilanti Lincoln Railsplitters
Tecumseh Indians
7:00 PM35 - 12
September 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Adrian Maples
19Saline Hornets
7:00 PM8 - 57
*
Ann Arbor Huron River Rats
151Jackson Vikings
7:00 PM17 - 51
*
180Ann Arbor Pioneer Pioneers
40Chelsea Bulldogs
7:00 PM17 - 21
*
Edsel Ford Thunderbirds
101Dexter Dreadnaughts
7:00 PM0 - 65
*
80Farmington Falcons
Ypsilanti Lincoln Railsplitters
7:00 PM35 - 14
*
Monroe Trojans
Tecumseh Indians
7:00 PM47 - 13
*
140Pinckney Pirates
Ann Arbor Skyline Eagles
7:00 PM42 - 7
*
Ypsilanti Grizzlies
131Temperance Bedford Mules
7:00 PM25 - 55
September 20, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
101Dexter Dreadnaughts
151Jackson Vikings
7:00 PM57 - 21
Tecumseh Indians
Adrian Maples
7:00 PM18 - 16
Ypsilanti Grizzlies
140Pinckney Pirates
7:00 PM6 - 34
Ypsilanti Lincoln Railsplitters
40Chelsea Bulldogs
7:00 PM18 - 28
September 27, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Adrian Maples
101Dexter Dreadnaughts
7:00 PM0 - 63
140Pinckney Pirates
Ypsilanti Lincoln Railsplitters
7:00 PM40 - 14
Ypsilanti Grizzlies
Tecumseh Indians
7:00 PM20 - 14
September 28, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
40Chelsea Bulldogs
151Jackson Vikings
Noon13 - 0
October 4, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
151Jackson Vikings
Ypsilanti Lincoln Railsplitters
7:00 PM59 - 26
140Pinckney Pirates
Adrian Maples
7:00 PM49 - 0
Tecumseh Indians
101Dexter Dreadnaughts
7:00 PM19 - 54
Ypsilanti Grizzlies
40Chelsea Bulldogs
7:00 PM6 - 30
October 11, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Adrian Maples
40Chelsea Bulldogs
7:00 PM0 - 55
101Dexter Dreadnaughts
140Pinckney Pirates
7:00 PM49 - 25
Tecumseh Indians
151Jackson Vikings
7:00 PM6 - 51
Ypsilanti Lincoln Railsplitters
Ypsilanti Grizzlies
7:00 PM19 - 48
October 18, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
40Chelsea Bulldogs
Tecumseh Indians
7:00 PM41 - 0
101Dexter Dreadnaughts
Ypsilanti Lincoln Railsplitters
7:00 PM49 - 43
151Jackson Vikings
140Pinckney Pirates
7:00 PM12 - 49
Ypsilanti Grizzlies
Adrian Maples
7:00 PM61 - 26
October 25, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Adrian Maples
114Parma Western Panthers
7:00 PM12 - 49
*
180Ann Arbor Pioneer Pioneers
Ypsilanti Grizzlies
7:00 PM42 - 18
*
40Chelsea Bulldogs
Ann Arbor Skyline Eagles
7:00 PM38 - 14
*
165Croswell-Lexington Pioneers
101Dexter Dreadnaughts
7:00 PM6 - 65
*
103Milan Big Reds
Tecumseh Indians
7:00 PM47 - 7
*
140Pinckney Pirates
Fowlerville Gladiators
7:00 PM16 - 6
*
Ypsilanti Lincoln Railsplitters
69North Farmington Raiders
7:00 PM22 - 46
November 1, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
151Jackson Vikings
34Battle Creek Lakeview Spartans
7:00 PM8 - 47
*
52Livonia Churchill Chargers
101Dexter Dreadnaughts
7:00 PM41 - 39
*
114Parma Western Panthers
40Chelsea Bulldogs
7:00 PM21 - 28
*
140Pinckney Pirates
95Coldwater Cardinals
7:00 PM14 - 48
November 8, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
95Coldwater Cardinals
40Chelsea Bulldogs
7:00 PM21 - 28
November 15, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
75Allen Park Jaguars
40Chelsea Bulldogs
7:00 PM27 - 28
November 23, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
2River Rouge Panthers
40Chelsea Bulldogs
1:00 PM14 - 7