Southeastern Conference - Red

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
10Saline Hornets7 - 0274 / 11079 - 0342 / 1619
32Ann Arbor Huron River Rats6 - 1184 / 11468 - 1256 / 1287
72Temperance Bedford Mules5 - 2220 / 16716 - 2274 / 1671
50Dexter Dreadnaughts4 - 3308 / 18715 - 4368 / 2362
Monroe Trojans3 - 4205 / 19214 - 5223 / 2201
Ypsilanti Lincoln Railsplitters2 - 5195 / 24314 - 5287 / 3021
Ann Arbor Skyline Eagles1 - 6118 / 27741 - 8157 / 3525
Ann Arbor Pioneer Pioneers0 - 741 / 25570 - 976 / 3159
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
August 26, 2021 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Detroit Western International Cowboys
32Ann Arbor Huron River Rats
7:00 PM -
*
Pinckney Pirates
Ann Arbor Skyline Eagles
7:00 PM48 - 21
*
57Roseville Panthers
Monroe Trojans
7:00 PM0 - 1
*
Southeastern Jungaleers
32Ann Arbor Huron River Rats
7:00 PM0 - 41
*
St. Clair Shores Lake Shore Shorians
Ypsilanti Lincoln Railsplitters
7:00 PM36 - 51
*
Ypsilanti Lincoln Railsplitters
Stevensville Lakeshore Lancers
7:00 PM -
August 27, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
*
83Anchor Bay Tars
Ann Arbor Pioneer Pioneers
7:00 PM37 - 14
*
Ann Arbor Pioneer Pioneers
83Anchor Bay Tars
7:00 PM -
*
Birmingham Groves Falcons
50Dexter Dreadnaughts
4:00 PM8 - 40
*
Henry Ford II Falcons
72Temperance Bedford Mules
7:00 PM0 - 54
*
80Hudsonville Eagles
10Saline Hornets
3:30 PM30 - 34
September 2, 2021 - ThursdayTimeScore
50Dexter Dreadnaughts
Ann Arbor Skyline Eagles
7:00 PM42 - 6
September 3, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
32Ann Arbor Huron River Rats
10Saline Hornets
7:00 PM21 - 35
72Temperance Bedford Mules
Ann Arbor Pioneer Pioneers
7:00 PM1 - 0
Ypsilanti Lincoln Railsplitters
Monroe Trojans
7:00 PM21 - 28
September 10, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
Ann Arbor Pioneer Pioneers
32Ann Arbor Huron River Rats
7:00 PM0 - 34
Ann Arbor Skyline Eagles
Monroe Trojans
7:00 PM14 - 57
10Saline Hornets
Ypsilanti Lincoln Railsplitters
7:00 PM34 - 14
72Temperance Bedford Mules
50Dexter Dreadnaughts
7:00 PM37 - 36
September 17, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
32Ann Arbor Huron River Rats
72Temperance Bedford Mules
7:00 PM31 - 30
Ann Arbor Skyline Eagles
Ann Arbor Pioneer Pioneers
7:00 PM17 - 8
50Dexter Dreadnaughts
Ypsilanti Lincoln Railsplitters
7:00 PM44 - 34
Monroe Trojans
10Saline Hornets
7:00 PM7 - 34
September 24, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
50Dexter Dreadnaughts
Ann Arbor Pioneer Pioneers
7:00 PM69 - 13
Monroe Trojans
32Ann Arbor Huron River Rats
7:00 PM14 - 38
10Saline Hornets
Ann Arbor Skyline Eagles
7:00 PM53 - 7
Ypsilanti Lincoln Railsplitters
72Temperance Bedford Mules
7:00 PM21 - 47
October 1, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
Ann Arbor Pioneer Pioneers
10Saline Hornets
7:00 PM0 - 41
Ann Arbor Skyline Eagles
Ypsilanti Lincoln Railsplitters
7:00 PM46 - 54
50Dexter Dreadnaughts
32Ann Arbor Huron River Rats
7:00 PM21 - 28
72Temperance Bedford Mules
Monroe Trojans
7:00 PM22 - 16
October 8, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
32Ann Arbor Huron River Rats
Ann Arbor Skyline Eagles
7:00 PM1 - 0
Monroe Trojans
50Dexter Dreadnaughts
7:00 PM27 - 56
10Saline Hornets
72Temperance Bedford Mules
7:00 PM35 - 21
Ypsilanti Lincoln Railsplitters
Ann Arbor Pioneer Pioneers
7:00 PM37 - 13
October 15, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
32Ann Arbor Huron River Rats
Ypsilanti Lincoln Railsplitters
7:00 PM31 - 14
Ann Arbor Pioneer Pioneers
Monroe Trojans
7:00 PM7 - 56
Ann Arbor Skyline Eagles
72Temperance Bedford Mules
7:00 PM28 - 62
50Dexter Dreadnaughts
10Saline Hornets
7:00 PM40 - 42
October 22, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
*
32Ann Arbor Huron River Rats
77Rochester Falcons
7:00 PM31 - 14
*
Ann Arbor Pioneer Pioneers
Henry Ford II Falcons
7:00 PM21 - 23
*
20Chelsea Bulldogs
50Dexter Dreadnaughts
7:00 PM41 - 20
*
Lake Orion Dragons
10Saline Hornets
7:00 PM21 - 34
*
37Riverview Pirates
Monroe Trojans
7:00 PM28 - 17
*
Tecumseh Indians
Ann Arbor Skyline Eagles
7:00 PM27 - 18
*
72Temperance Bedford Mules
East English Village Prep Bulldogs
5:00 PM -
*
Ypsilanti Grizzlies
Ypsilanti Lincoln Railsplitters
7:00 PM23 - 41
October 29, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
*
32Ann Arbor Huron River Rats
3Belleville Tigers
7:00 PM -
*
59Canton Chiefs
10Saline Hornets
7:00 PM -
*
50Dexter Dreadnaughts
Battle Creek Lakeview Spartans
7:00 PM -
*
73Livonia Franklin Patriots
72Temperance Bedford Mules
7:00 PM -