Saginaw Valley League - Blue

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
16Lapeer Lightning0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
24Davison Cardinals0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
86Grand Blanc Bobcats0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
132Flint Powers Chargers0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Flint Carman-Ainsworth Cavaliers0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Saginaw Arthur Hill Lumberjacks0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Flint Jaguars0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
August 29, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
123Fenton Tigers
24Davison Cardinals
7:00 PM -
*
Flint Jaguars
199Flint Beecher Bucs
7:00 PM -
*
146Goodrich Martians
132Flint Powers Chargers
7:30 PM -
*
73Lake Orion Dragons
16Lapeer Lightning
7:00 PM -
*
99Midland Dow Chargers
86Grand Blanc Bobcats
4:00 PM -
*
Saginaw Heritage Hawks
Saginaw Arthur Hill Lumberjacks
7:00 PM -
August 30, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Port Huron Big Reds
Flint Carman-Ainsworth Cavaliers
7:00 PM -
September 6, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
24Davison Cardinals
Bay City Western Warriors
7:00 PM -
*
132Flint Powers Chargers
Saginaw Trojans
7:00 PM -
*
16Lapeer Lightning
99Midland Dow Chargers
7:00 PM -
*
42Midland Chemics
Flint Carman-Ainsworth Cavaliers
7:00 PM -
Saginaw Arthur Hill Lumberjacks
Flint Jaguars
7:00 PM -
*
Saginaw Heritage Hawks
86Grand Blanc Bobcats
7:00 PM -
September 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Flint Carman-Ainsworth Cavaliers
24Davison Cardinals
7:00 PM -
86Grand Blanc Bobcats
Flint Jaguars
7:00 PM -
*
113Kalamazoo Central Maroon Giants
132Flint Powers Chargers
7:00 PM -
16Lapeer Lightning
Saginaw Arthur Hill Lumberjacks
7:00 PM -
September 20, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
24Davison Cardinals
132Flint Powers Chargers
7:00 PM -
Flint Carman-Ainsworth Cavaliers
86Grand Blanc Bobcats
7:00 PM -
*
Flint Jaguars
Burton Bendle Tigers
7:00 PM -
*
Saginaw Arthur Hill Lumberjacks
98Gaylord Blue Devils
7:00 PM -
September 27, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
132Flint Powers Chargers
16Lapeer Lightning
7:00 PM -
86Grand Blanc Bobcats
24Davison Cardinals
7:00 PM -
*
Lansing Waverly Warriors
Flint Jaguars
7:00 PM -
Saginaw Arthur Hill Lumberjacks
Flint Carman-Ainsworth Cavaliers
7:00 PM -
October 4, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Flint Carman-Ainsworth Cavaliers
56Traverse City West Titans
7:00 PM -
*
Grand Ledge Comets
24Davison Cardinals
7:00 PM -
16Lapeer Lightning
86Grand Blanc Bobcats
7:00 PM -
*
147Olivet Eagles
Flint Jaguars
7:00 PM -
Saginaw Arthur Hill Lumberjacks
132Flint Powers Chargers
7:00 PM -
October 11, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
24Davison Cardinals
8De La Salle Pilots
7:00 PM -
Flint Carman-Ainsworth Cavaliers
16Lapeer Lightning
7:00 PM -
132Flint Powers Chargers
Flint Jaguars
7:00 PM -
86Grand Blanc Bobcats
Saginaw Arthur Hill Lumberjacks
7:00 PM -
October 18, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
46Brother Rice Warriors
16Lapeer Lightning
7:00 PM -
Flint Jaguars
Flint Carman-Ainsworth Cavaliers
7:00 PM -
132Flint Powers Chargers
86Grand Blanc Bobcats
7:00 PM -
Saginaw Arthur Hill Lumberjacks
24Davison Cardinals
7:00 PM -
October 25, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Flint Carman-Ainsworth Cavaliers
132Flint Powers Chargers
7:00 PM -
*
83Flint Hamady Hawks
Flint Jaguars
7:00 PM -
*
86Grand Blanc Bobcats
9Saline Hornets
7:00 PM -
16Lapeer Lightning
24Davison Cardinals
7:00 PM -
*
Saginaw Trojans
Saginaw Arthur Hill Lumberjacks
7:00 PM -