Ottawa-Kent Conference - Green

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
48Zeeland West Dux2 - 0100 / 2025 - 2308 / 751
108Hudsonville Unity Christian Crusaders1 - 050 / 1617 - 1312 / 701
119Zeeland East Chix1 - 189 / 5114 - 3264 / 1311
Hamilton Hawkeyes1 - 144 / 7214 - 5150 / 2271
74Byron Center Bulldogs0 - 00 / 005 - 2250 / 1182
Holland Christian Maroons0 - 122 / 2810 - 795 / 2867
Holland Dutch0 - 223 / 14121 - 7111 / 3801
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
September 18, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
74Byron Center Bulldogs
199Forest Hills Northern Huskies
7:00 PM38 - 7
*
Fruitport Trojans
Hamilton Hawkeyes
7:00 PM12 - 46
*
Grand Rapids Union Red Hawks
119Zeeland East Chix
7:00 PM13 - 48
*
Holland Christian Maroons
Allendale Falcons
7:00 PM23 - 44
*
13Muskegon Big Reds
Holland Dutch
7:00 PM59 - 14
*
Spring Lake Lakers
108Hudsonville Unity Christian Crusaders
7:00 PM12 - 29
*
48Zeeland West Dux
Wyoming Wolves
7:00 PM60 - 20
September 25, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Allendale Falcons
Hamilton Hawkeyes
7:00 PM24 - 14
*
74Byron Center Bulldogs
152Grand Rapids Christian Eagles
7:00 PM41 - 6
*
Grand Rapids Union Red Hawks
48Zeeland West Dux
7:00 PM7 - 68
*
Holland Christian Maroons
Fruitport Trojans
7:00 PM15 - 44
*
108Hudsonville Unity Christian Crusaders
147West Catholic Falcons
7:00 PM39 - 21
*
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer Rockets
Holland Dutch
7:00 PM27 - 14
*
119Zeeland East Chix
Wyoming Wolves
7:00 PM49 - 14
October 2, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
75Forest Hills Central Rangers
74Byron Center Bulldogs
7:00 PM14 - 35
Hamilton Hawkeyes
Holland Christian Maroons
7:00 PM28 - 22
*
Holland Dutch
2Mona Shores Sailors
7:00 PM7 - 56
*
108Hudsonville Unity Christian Crusaders
Coopersville Broncos
7:00 PM44 - 7
119Zeeland East Chix
48Zeeland West Dux
7:00 PM14 - 34
October 9, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
74Byron Center Bulldogs
129Lowell Red Arrows
7:00 PM36 - 22
*
Coopersville Broncos
Hamilton Hawkeyes
7:00 PM21 - 14
*
Fruitport Trojans
108Hudsonville Unity Christian Crusaders
7:00 PM0 - 51
*
Holland Christian Maroons
147West Catholic Falcons
7:00 PM19 - 49
*
13Muskegon Big Reds
119Zeeland East Chix
7:00 PM49 - 20
48Zeeland West Dux
Holland Dutch
7:00 PM66 - 6
October 16, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Greenville Yellow Jackets
74Byron Center Bulldogs
7:00 PM22 - 64
Hamilton Hawkeyes
108Hudsonville Unity Christian Crusaders
7:00 PM16 - 50
Holland Dutch
119Zeeland East Chix
7:00 PM17 - 75
*
Spring Lake Lakers
Holland Christian Maroons
7:00 PM34 - 2
*
48Zeeland West Dux
13Muskegon Big Reds
7:00 PM14 - 15
October 23, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
74Byron Center Bulldogs
128East Grand Rapids Pioneers
7:00 PM8 - 12
*
Holland Christian Maroons
Coopersville Broncos
7:00 PM7 - 30
*
108Hudsonville Unity Christian Crusaders
Allendale Falcons
7:00 PM42 - 6
*
147West Catholic Falcons
Hamilton Hawkeyes
7:00 PM35 - 7
*
Wyoming Wolves
Holland Dutch
7:00 PM34 - 26
*
119Zeeland East Chix
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer Rockets
7:00 PM58 - 3
October 30, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills Bengals
48Zeeland West Dux
7:00 PM12 - 66
*
Hamilton Hawkeyes
Godwin Heights Wolverines
7:00 PM10 - 7
*
Holland Christian Maroons
108Hudsonville Unity Christian Crusaders
7:00 PM7 - 57
*
129Lowell Red Arrows
74Byron Center Bulldogs
7:00 PM35 - 28
October 31, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Holland Dutch
119Zeeland East Chix
7:00 PM1 - 0
November 6, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Hamilton Hawkeyes
108Hudsonville Unity Christian Crusaders
7:00 PM1 - 0
*
Holland Dutch
128East Grand Rapids Pioneers
7:00 PM26 - 63
*
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg Trojans
48Zeeland West Dux
7:00 PM1 - 0
November 13, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Hamilton Hawkeyes
61South Christian Sailors
7:00 PM14 - 56