Ottawa-Kent Conference - Green

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
53Zeeland West Dux0 - 00 / 002 - 0128 / 272
118Zeeland East Chix0 - 00 / 002 - 097 / 272
56Byron Center Bulldogs0 - 00 / 002 - 079 / 132
104Hudsonville Unity Christian Crusaders0 - 00 / 002 - 068 / 332
Hamilton Hawkeyes0 - 00 / 001 - 160 / 361
Holland Christian Maroons0 - 00 / 000 - 238 / 882
Holland Dutch0 - 00 / 000 - 228 / 862
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
September 18, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
56Byron Center Bulldogs
Forest Hills Northern Huskies
7:00 PM38 - 7
*
Fruitport Trojans
Hamilton Hawkeyes
7:00 PM12 - 46
*
Grand Rapids Union Red Hawks
118Zeeland East Chix
7:00 PM13 - 48
*
Holland Christian Maroons
168Allendale Falcons
7:00 PM23 - 44
*
10Muskegon Big Reds
Holland Dutch
7:00 PM59 - 14
*
Spring Lake Lakers
104Hudsonville Unity Christian Crusaders
7:00 PM12 - 29
*
53Zeeland West Dux
Wyoming Wolves
7:00 PM60 - 20
September 25, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
168Allendale Falcons
Hamilton Hawkeyes
7:00 PM24 - 14
*
56Byron Center Bulldogs
87Grand Rapids Christian Eagles
7:00 PM41 - 6
*
Grand Rapids Union Red Hawks
53Zeeland West Dux
7:00 PM7 - 68
*
Holland Christian Maroons
Fruitport Trojans
7:00 PM15 - 44
*
104Hudsonville Unity Christian Crusaders
West Catholic Falcons
7:00 PM39 - 21
*
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer Rockets
Holland Dutch
7:00 PM27 - 14
*
118Zeeland East Chix
Wyoming Wolves
7:00 PM49 - 14
October 2, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
78Forest Hills Central Rangers
56Byron Center Bulldogs
7:00 PM -
Hamilton Hawkeyes
Holland Christian Maroons
7:00 PM -
*
Holland Dutch
6Mona Shores Sailors
7:00 PM -
*
104Hudsonville Unity Christian Crusaders
Coopersville Broncos
7:00 PM -
118Zeeland East Chix
53Zeeland West Dux
7:00 PM -
October 9, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
56Byron Center Bulldogs
83Lowell Red Arrows
7:00 PM -
*
Coopersville Broncos
Hamilton Hawkeyes
7:00 PM -
*
Fruitport Trojans
104Hudsonville Unity Christian Crusaders
7:00 PM -
*
Holland Christian Maroons
West Catholic Falcons
7:00 PM -
*
10Muskegon Big Reds
118Zeeland East Chix
7:00 PM -
53Zeeland West Dux
Holland Dutch
7:00 PM -
October 16, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Greenville Yellow Jackets
56Byron Center Bulldogs
7:00 PM -
Hamilton Hawkeyes
104Hudsonville Unity Christian Crusaders
7:00 PM -
Holland Dutch
118Zeeland East Chix
7:00 PM -
*
Spring Lake Lakers
Holland Christian Maroons
7:00 PM -
*
53Zeeland West Dux
10Muskegon Big Reds
7:00 PM -
October 23, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
56Byron Center Bulldogs
95East Grand Rapids Pioneers
7:00 PM -
*
Holland Christian Maroons
Coopersville Broncos
7:00 PM -
*
104Hudsonville Unity Christian Crusaders
168Allendale Falcons
7:00 PM -
*
6Mona Shores Sailors
53Zeeland West Dux
7:00 PM -
*
West Catholic Falcons
Hamilton Hawkeyes
7:00 PM -
*
Wyoming Wolves
Holland Dutch
7:00 PM -
*
118Zeeland East Chix
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer Rockets
7:00 PM -