Ottawa-Kent Conference - Blue

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
141West Catholic Falcons3 - 084 / 3735 - 1189 / 1024
Spring Lake Lakers2 - 183 / 5614 - 2183 / 1093
172Sparta Spartans1 - 035 / 614 - 2148 / 923
11Grand Rapids Catholic Central Cougars0 - 00 / 006 - 0234 / 1006
Comstock Park Panthers0 - 16 / 3511 - 5104 / 1193
Allendale Falcons0 - 248 / 7223 - 3167 / 1793
Coopersville Broncos0 - 219 / 6922 - 498 / 1621
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
September 18, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Belding Black Knights
Comstock Park Panthers
7:00 PM18 - 15
Coopersville Broncos
141West Catholic Falcons
7:00 PM13 - 36
*
11Grand Rapids Catholic Central Cougars
Wayland Union Wildcats
7:00 PM44 - 7
*
Holland Christian Maroons
Allendale Falcons
7:00 PM23 - 44
*
172Sparta Spartans
Godwin Heights Wolverines
7:00 PM6 - 0
*
Spring Lake Lakers
103Hudsonville Unity Christian Crusaders
7:00 PM12 - 29
September 25, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Allendale Falcons
Hamilton Hawkeyes
7:00 PM24 - 14
*
Comstock Park Panthers
128Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
7:00 PM7 - 19
*
108Hopkins Vikings
172Sparta Spartans
7:00 PM32 - 10
*
103Hudsonville Unity Christian Crusaders
141West Catholic Falcons
7:00 PM39 - 21
*
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg Trojans
11Grand Rapids Catholic Central Cougars
7:00 PM7 - 50
Spring Lake Lakers
Coopersville Broncos
7:00 PM33 - 6
October 2, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Allendale Falcons
Fruitport Trojans
7:00 PM45 - 28
*
94Cedar Springs Red Hawks
11Grand Rapids Catholic Central Cougars
7:00 PM28 - 42
*
Comstock Park Panthers
Wyoming Kelloggsville Rockets
7:00 PM56 - 14
*
103Hudsonville Unity Christian Crusaders
Coopersville Broncos
7:00 PM44 - 7
*
106Muskegon Catholic Central Crusaders
172Sparta Spartans
7:00 PM42 - 6
141West Catholic Falcons
Spring Lake Lakers
7:00 PM14 - 12
October 9, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Comstock Park Panthers
NorthPointe Christian
7:00 PM7 - 14
*
Coopersville Broncos
Hamilton Hawkeyes
7:00 PM21 - 14
*
11Grand Rapids Catholic Central Cougars
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills Knights
7:00 PM42 - 28
*
Holland Christian Maroons
141West Catholic Falcons
7:00 PM19 - 49
Spring Lake Lakers
Allendale Falcons
7:00 PM38 - 36
*
Wyoming Kelloggsville Rockets
172Sparta Spartans
7:00 PM6 - 56
October 16, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Allendale Falcons
141West Catholic Falcons
7:00 PM12 - 34
*
Coopersville Broncos
Fruitport Trojans
7:00 PM21 - 28
*
Forest Hills Eastern Hawks
11Grand Rapids Catholic Central Cougars
7:00 PM3 - 28
172Sparta Spartans
Comstock Park Panthers
7:00 PM35 - 6
*
Spring Lake Lakers
Holland Christian Maroons
7:00 PM34 - 2
October 23, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Comstock Park Panthers
Godwin Heights Wolverines
7:00 PM13 - 19
*
Fruitport Trojans
Spring Lake Lakers
7:00 PM22 - 54
*
11Grand Rapids Catholic Central Cougars
61South Christian Sailors
7:00 PM28 - 27
*
Holland Christian Maroons
Coopersville Broncos
7:00 PM7 - 30
*
103Hudsonville Unity Christian Crusaders
Allendale Falcons
7:00 PM42 - 6
*
NorthPointe Christian
172Sparta Spartans
7:00 PM6 - 35
*
141West Catholic Falcons
Hamilton Hawkeyes
7:00 PM35 - 7
October 30, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Comstock Park Panthers
141West Catholic Falcons
7:00 PM -
*
Coopersville Broncos
172Sparta Spartans
7:00 PM -
*
Forest Hills Eastern Hawks
Allendale Falcons
7:00 PM -
*
Fremont Packers
Spring Lake Lakers
7:00 PM -