Ottawa-Kent Conference - Blue

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
147West Catholic Falcons3 - 084 / 3736 - 2251 / 1301
Spring Lake Lakers2 - 183 / 5615 - 3252 / 1371
8Grand Rapids Catholic Central Cougars0 - 00 / 0011 - 0431 / 14811
174Sparta Spartans0 - 00 / 004 - 3162 / 1181
Allendale Falcons0 - 248 / 7223 - 4167 / 2214
Coopersville Broncos0 - 219 / 6923 - 5134 / 2031
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
September 18, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Coopersville Broncos
147West Catholic Falcons
7:00 PM13 - 36
*
8Grand Rapids Catholic Central Cougars
Wayland Union Wildcats
7:00 PM44 - 7
*
Holland Christian Maroons
Allendale Falcons
7:00 PM23 - 44
*
174Sparta Spartans
Godwin Heights Wolverines
7:00 PM6 - 0
*
Spring Lake Lakers
108Hudsonville Unity Christian Crusaders
7:00 PM12 - 29
September 25, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Allendale Falcons
Hamilton Hawkeyes
7:00 PM24 - 14
*
113Hopkins Vikings
174Sparta Spartans
7:00 PM32 - 10
*
108Hudsonville Unity Christian Crusaders
147West Catholic Falcons
7:00 PM39 - 21
*
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg Trojans
8Grand Rapids Catholic Central Cougars
7:00 PM7 - 50
Spring Lake Lakers
Coopersville Broncos
7:00 PM33 - 6
October 2, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Allendale Falcons
Fruitport Trojans
7:00 PM45 - 28
*
96Cedar Springs Red Hawks
8Grand Rapids Catholic Central Cougars
7:00 PM28 - 42
*
108Hudsonville Unity Christian Crusaders
Coopersville Broncos
7:00 PM44 - 7
*
111Muskegon Catholic Central Crusaders
174Sparta Spartans
7:00 PM42 - 6
147West Catholic Falcons
Spring Lake Lakers
7:00 PM14 - 12
October 9, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Coopersville Broncos
Hamilton Hawkeyes
7:00 PM21 - 14
*
8Grand Rapids Catholic Central Cougars
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills Knights
7:00 PM42 - 28
*
Holland Christian Maroons
147West Catholic Falcons
7:00 PM19 - 49
Spring Lake Lakers
Allendale Falcons
7:00 PM38 - 36
*
Wyoming Kelloggsville Rockets
174Sparta Spartans
7:00 PM6 - 56
October 16, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Allendale Falcons
147West Catholic Falcons
7:00 PM12 - 34
*
Coopersville Broncos
Fruitport Trojans
7:00 PM21 - 28
*
Forest Hills Eastern Hawks
8Grand Rapids Catholic Central Cougars
7:00 PM3 - 28
*
174Sparta Spartans
Comstock Park Panthers
7:00 PM35 - 6
*
Spring Lake Lakers
Holland Christian Maroons
7:00 PM34 - 2
October 23, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Fruitport Trojans
Spring Lake Lakers
7:00 PM22 - 54
*
8Grand Rapids Catholic Central Cougars
61South Christian Sailors
7:00 PM28 - 27
*
Holland Christian Maroons
Coopersville Broncos
7:00 PM7 - 30
*
108Hudsonville Unity Christian Crusaders
Allendale Falcons
7:00 PM42 - 6
*
NorthPointe Christian
174Sparta Spartans
7:00 PM6 - 35
*
147West Catholic Falcons
Hamilton Hawkeyes
7:00 PM35 - 7
October 30, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Comstock Park Panthers
147West Catholic Falcons
7:00 PM0 - 41
*
Coopersville Broncos
174Sparta Spartans
7:00 PM26 - 14
*
Forest Hills Eastern Hawks
Allendale Falcons
7:00 PM42 - 0
*
Fremont Packers
Spring Lake Lakers
7:00 PM0 - 48
November 6, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Belding Black Knights
8Grand Rapids Catholic Central Cougars
7:00 PM6 - 41
*
Coopersville Broncos
88Whitehall Vikings
6:00 PM10 - 27
*
Forest Hills Eastern Hawks
Spring Lake Lakers
7:00 PM28 - 21
*
53Portland Red Raiders
147West Catholic Falcons
7:00 PM28 - 21
November 13, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
53Portland Red Raiders
8Grand Rapids Catholic Central Cougars
7:00 PM0 - 1
January 9, 2021 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
8Grand Rapids Catholic Central Cougars
116Oakridge Eagles
Noon58 - 7
January 16, 2021 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
8Grand Rapids Catholic Central Cougars
123Freeland Falcons
1:00 PM49 - 14
January 23, 2021 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
52Frankenmuth Eagles
8Grand Rapids Catholic Central Cougars
4:30 PM21 - 48