Ottawa-Kent Conference - Black

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
6Mona Shores Sailors3 - 0153 / 4639 - 0405 / 1559
13Muskegon Big Reds2 - 1109 / 4228 - 1369 / 1307
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer Rockets1 - 235 / 10012 - 572 / 2343
64Jenison Wildcats0 - 00 / 004 - 2134 / 971
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills Knights0 - 00 / 002 - 4151 / 1981
Fruitport Trojans0 - 00 / 002 - 5142 / 2782
Grand Rapids Union Red Hawks0 - 352 / 16131 - 6144 / 3994
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
September 18, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Fruitport Trojans
Hamilton Hawkeyes
7:00 PM12 - 46
*
Grand Rapids Union Red Hawks
115Zeeland East Chix
7:00 PM13 - 48
*
64Jenison Wildcats
11Rockford Rams
7:00 PM13 - 16
6Mona Shores Sailors
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer Rockets
7:00 PM55 - 0
*
13Muskegon Big Reds
Holland Dutch
7:00 PM59 - 14
*
60South Christian Sailors
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills Knights
7:00 PM25 - 15
September 25, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills Knights
Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills Bengals
7:00 PM24 - 14
*
Grand Rapids Union Red Hawks
47Zeeland West Dux
7:00 PM7 - 68
*
Holland Christian Maroons
Fruitport Trojans
7:00 PM15 - 44
*
64Jenison Wildcats
190West Ottawa Panthers
7:00 PM35 - 25
6Mona Shores Sailors
13Muskegon Big Reds
7:00 PM21 - 14
*
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer Rockets
Holland Dutch
7:00 PM27 - 14
October 2, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Allendale Falcons
Fruitport Trojans
7:00 PM45 - 28
*
154Caledonia Fighting Scots
64Jenison Wildcats
7:00 PM14 - 28
*
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills Knights
Forest Hills Eastern Hawks
7:00 PM32 - 41
*
Holland Dutch
6Mona Shores Sailors
7:00 PM7 - 56
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer Rockets
13Muskegon Big Reds
7:00 PM7 - 39
*
Wyoming Wolves
Grand Rapids Union Red Hawks
7:00 PM57 - 59
October 9, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Fruitport Trojans
104Hudsonville Unity Christian Crusaders
7:00 PM0 - 51
*
12Grand Rapids Catholic Central Cougars
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills Knights
7:00 PM42 - 28
Grand Rapids Union Red Hawks
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer Rockets
7:00 PM6 - 28
*
64Jenison Wildcats
83East Kentwood Falcons
7:00 PM28 - 21
*
6Mona Shores Sailors
Grand Haven Buccaneers
7:00 PM36 - 15
*
6Mona Shores Sailors
Wyoming Wolves
7:00 PM -
*
13Muskegon Big Reds
115Zeeland East Chix
7:00 PM49 - 20
October 16, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Coopersville Broncos
Fruitport Trojans
7:00 PM21 - 28
*
Grand Haven Buccaneers
64Jenison Wildcats
7:00 PM0 - 16
Grand Rapids Union Red Hawks
6Mona Shores Sailors
7:00 PM32 - 77
*
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer Rockets
83East Kentwood Falcons
7:00 PM7 - 24
*
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer Rockets
Wyoming Wolves
7:00 PM -
*
Wayland Union Wildcats
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills Knights
7:00 PM20 - 38
*
47Zeeland West Dux
13Muskegon Big Reds
7:00 PM14 - 15
October 23, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Fruitport Trojans
Spring Lake Lakers
7:00 PM22 - 54
*
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills Knights
94Cedar Springs Red Hawks
7:00 PM -
13Muskegon Big Reds
Grand Rapids Union Red Hawks
7:00 PM56 - 14
*
115Zeeland East Chix
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer Rockets
7:00 PM58 - 3
October 24, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
15Detroit King Crusaders
6Mona Shores Sailors
3:30 PM21 - 35
October 30, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
154Caledonia Fighting Scots
64Jenison Wildcats
7:00 PM21 - 14
*
Fruitport Trojans
87Whitehall Vikings
6:00 PM8 - 46
*
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills Knights
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg Trojans
7:00 PM14 - 56
*
Wyoming Wolves
6Mona Shores Sailors
7:00 PM6 - 54
October 31, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Grand Rapids Union Red Hawks
89Traverse City West Titans
1:00 PM13 - 65
*
Greenville Yellow Jackets
13Muskegon Big Reds
1:00 PM7 - 56
*
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer Rockets
111Marquette Redmen
2:00 PM0 - 38
November 6, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
75Forest Hills Central Rangers
6Mona Shores Sailors
7:00 PM25 - 28
November 7, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
94Cedar Springs Red Hawks
13Muskegon Big Reds
1:00 PM12 - 34
November 13, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
154Caledonia Fighting Scots
6Mona Shores Sailors
7:00 PM35 - 43
November 14, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
111Marquette Redmen
13Muskegon Big Reds
1:00 PM21 - 47
November 21, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
10East Lansing Trojans
6Mona Shores Sailors
1:00 PM -