Ottawa-Kent Conference - Black

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
10Mona Shores Sailors1 - 055 / 011 - 055 / 01
9Muskegon Big Reds0 - 00 / 001 - 059 / 141
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills Knights0 - 00 / 000 - 115 / 251
87Jenison Wildcats0 - 00 / 000 - 113 / 161
Grand Rapids Union Red Hawks0 - 00 / 000 - 113 / 481
Fruitport Trojans0 - 00 / 000 - 112 / 461
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer Rockets0 - 10 / 5510 - 10 / 551
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
September 18, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Fruitport Trojans
Hamilton Hawkeyes
7:00 PM12 - 46
*
Grand Rapids Union Red Hawks
113Zeeland East Chix
7:00 PM13 - 48
*
87Jenison Wildcats
32Rockford Rams
7:00 PM13 - 16
10Mona Shores Sailors
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer Rockets
7:00 PM55 - 0
*
9Muskegon Big Reds
Holland Dutch
7:00 PM59 - 14
*
158South Christian Sailors
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills Knights
7:00 PM25 - 15
September 25, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills Knights
Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills Bengals
7:00 PM -
*
Grand Rapids Union Red Hawks
52Zeeland West Dux
7:00 PM -
*
Holland Christian Maroons
Fruitport Trojans
7:00 PM -
*
87Jenison Wildcats
162West Ottawa Panthers
7:00 PM -
10Mona Shores Sailors
9Muskegon Big Reds
7:00 PM -
*
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer Rockets
Holland Dutch
7:00 PM -
October 2, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
167Allendale Falcons
Fruitport Trojans
7:00 PM -
*
143Caledonia Fighting Scots
87Jenison Wildcats
7:00 PM -
*
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills Knights
148Forest Hills Eastern Hawks
7:00 PM -
*
Holland Dutch
10Mona Shores Sailors
7:00 PM -
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer Rockets
9Muskegon Big Reds
7:00 PM -
*
Wyoming Wolves
Grand Rapids Union Red Hawks
7:00 PM -
October 9, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Fruitport Trojans
101Hudsonville Unity Christian Crusaders
7:00 PM -
*
8Grand Rapids Catholic Central Cougars
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills Knights
7:00 PM -
Grand Rapids Union Red Hawks
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer Rockets
7:00 PM -
*
87Jenison Wildcats
53East Kentwood Falcons
7:00 PM -
*
10Mona Shores Sailors
Wyoming Wolves
7:00 PM -
*
9Muskegon Big Reds
113Zeeland East Chix
7:00 PM -
October 16, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Coopersville Broncos
Fruitport Trojans
7:00 PM -
*
Grand Haven Buccaneers
87Jenison Wildcats
7:00 PM -
Grand Rapids Union Red Hawks
10Mona Shores Sailors
7:00 PM -
*
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer Rockets
Wyoming Wolves
7:00 PM -
*
Wayland Union Wildcats
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills Knights
7:00 PM -
*
52Zeeland West Dux
9Muskegon Big Reds
7:00 PM -
October 23, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Fruitport Trojans
Spring Lake Lakers
7:00 PM -
*
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills Knights
62Cedar Springs Red Hawks
7:00 PM -
*
87Jenison Wildcats
18Hudsonville Eagles
7:00 PM -
*
10Mona Shores Sailors
52Zeeland West Dux
7:00 PM -
9Muskegon Big Reds
Grand Rapids Union Red Hawks
7:00 PM -
*
113Zeeland East Chix
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer Rockets
7:00 PM -