Oakland Activities Association - White

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
22Stoney Creek Cougars5 - 0197 / 5157 - 1288 / 1241
37Seaholm Maples4 - 1110 / 8445 - 3180 / 1551
38Birmingham Groves Falcons2 - 3141 / 16325 - 4245 / 2051
50North Farmington Raiders2 - 3112 / 12616 - 4237 / 2141
46Rochester Adams Highlanders2 - 3111 / 10413 - 5150 / 1491
Farmington Falcons0 - 553 / 19650 - 775 / 2727
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
September 17, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
38Birmingham Groves Falcons
Farmington Falcons
7:00 PM42 - 31
50North Farmington Raiders
46Rochester Adams Highlanders
7:00 PM34 - 33
22Stoney Creek Cougars
37Seaholm Maples
7:00 PM37 - 13
September 25, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Farmington Falcons
37Seaholm Maples
7:00 PM2 - 41
46Rochester Adams Highlanders
38Birmingham Groves Falcons
7:00 PM31 - 21
22Stoney Creek Cougars
50North Farmington Raiders
7:00 PM42 - 14
October 2, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
38Birmingham Groves Falcons
50North Farmington Raiders
7:00 PM36 - 26
Farmington Falcons
22Stoney Creek Cougars
7:00 PM0 - 55
46Rochester Adams Highlanders
37Seaholm Maples
7:00 PM17 - 20
October 9, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
50North Farmington Raiders
Farmington Falcons
7:00 PM38 - 14
37Seaholm Maples
38Birmingham Groves Falcons
7:00 PM35 - 28
22Stoney Creek Cougars
46Rochester Adams Highlanders
7:00 PM23 - 10
October 16, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
38Birmingham Groves Falcons
24Oak Park Knights
6:00 PM38 - 20
*
Farmington Falcons
43Lake Orion Dragons
7:00 PM7 - 35
*
50North Farmington Raiders
87Oxford Wildcats
7:00 PM14 - 3
*
46Rochester Adams Highlanders
1West Bloomfield Lakers
7:00 PM0 - 37
*
37Seaholm Maples
21Clarkston Wolves
7:00 PM7 - 35
*
22Stoney Creek Cougars
33Southfield A&T Warriors
7:00 PM36 - 7
October 23, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
38Birmingham Groves Falcons
22Stoney Creek Cougars
7:00 PM14 - 40
46Rochester Adams Highlanders
Farmington Falcons
7:00 PM20 - 6
37Seaholm Maples
50North Farmington Raiders
7:00 PM1 - 0
October 30, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
38Birmingham Groves Falcons
Avondale Yellow Jackets
7:00 PM36 - 0
*
Farmington Falcons
11Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
7:00 PM15 - 41
*
46Rochester Adams Highlanders
73Rochester Falcons
7:00 PM39 - 7
*
Sterling Heights Stallions
37Seaholm Maples
7:00 PM6 - 42
*
Waterford Kettering Captains
50North Farmington Raiders
7:00 PM7 - 44
November 6, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
38Birmingham Groves Falcons
37Seaholm Maples
7:00 PM30 - 21
*
31Chippewa Valley Big Reds
22Stoney Creek Cougars
7:30 PM21 - 28
*
50North Farmington Raiders
63Fenton Tigers
7:00 PM44 - 28
*
46Rochester Adams Highlanders
5Davison Cardinals
7:00 PM0 - 1
November 13, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
38Birmingham Groves Falcons
121Warren Mott Marauders
7:00 PM0 - 1
*
50North Farmington Raiders
101South Lyon Lions
7:00 PM1 - 0
*
20Romeo Bulldogs
22Stoney Creek Cougars
7:00 PM45 - 27
January 9, 2021 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
50North Farmington Raiders
16Traverse City Central Trojans
2:00 PM22 - 50