Northern Michigan Football League - Leaders

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
126Charlevoix Red Rayders4 - 0156 / 3048 - 1366 / 1061
143Maple City Glen Lake Lakers2 - 194 / 2715 - 3226 / 891
Mancelona Ironmen1 - 256 / 6213 - 5154 / 2411
Frankfort Panthers0 - 114 / 5814 - 4141 / 2011
Elk Rapids Elks0 - 33 / 14631 - 623 / 2681
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
September 18, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Boyne City Ramblers
143Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
7:00 PM6 - 22
*
Elk Rapids Elks
East Jordan Red Devils
7:00 PM6 - 14
Frankfort Panthers
126Charlevoix Red Rayders
7:00 PM14 - 58
*
Mancelona Ironmen
164Johannesburg-Lewiston Cardinals
7:00 PM14 - 47
September 25, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
126Charlevoix Red Rayders
Mancelona Ironmen
7:00 PM24 - 8
143Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
Elk Rapids Elks
7:00 PM51 - 0
September 26, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
St. Ignace LaSalle Saints
Frankfort Panthers
3:00 PM12 - 40
October 2, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
126Charlevoix Red Rayders
Boyne City Ramblers
7:00 PM28 - 20
Elk Rapids Elks
Mancelona Ironmen
7:00 PM3 - 40
*
Frankfort Panthers
164Johannesburg-Lewiston Cardinals
7:00 PM6 - 37
*
143Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
Kalkaska Blazers
7:00 PM -
October 3, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
143Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
134Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
7:00 PM14 - 19
October 9, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Boyne City Ramblers
Elk Rapids Elks
7:00 PM58 - 0
*
Frankfort Panthers
Harbor Springs Rams
7:00 PM22 - 57
*
Kalkaska Blazers
126Charlevoix Red Rayders
7:00 PM0 - 40
Mancelona Ironmen
143Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
7:00 PM8 - 35
October 16, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Elk Rapids Elks
126Charlevoix Red Rayders
7:00 PM0 - 55
*
Frankfort Panthers
Tawas Area Braves
7:00 PM38 - 36
*
Mancelona Ironmen
Kalkaska Blazers
7:00 PM36 - 20
*
143Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
Benzie Central Huskies
7:00 PM18 - 0
October 23, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
126Charlevoix Red Rayders
143Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
7:00 PM19 - 8
*
East Jordan Red Devils
Frankfort Panthers
7:00 PM0 - 20
*
Elk Rapids Elks
Kalkaska Blazers
7:00 PM6 - 0
*
Mancelona Ironmen
Boyne City Ramblers
7:00 PM6 - 48
October 30, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Elk Rapids Elks
143Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
7:00 PM8 - 50
*
Frankfort Panthers
188Saginaw Nouvel Panthers
7:00 PM1 - 0
*
Manistique Emeralds
Mancelona Ironmen
6:00 PM12 - 36
*
Roscommon Bucks
126Charlevoix Red Rayders
7:00 PM6 - 58
November 6, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Boyne City Ramblers
143Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
7:00 PM29 - 28
*
Frankfort Panthers
164Johannesburg-Lewiston Cardinals
7:00 PM0 - 1
*
Mancelona Ironmen
126Charlevoix Red Rayders
7:00 PM6 - 52
November 13, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
104Traverse City St. Francis Gladiators
126Charlevoix Red Rayders
7:00 PM44 - 32