Michigan Metro Athletic Conference

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
29Harper Woods Pioneers2 - 024 / 627 - 3287 / 2131
Ecorse Red Raiders2 - 178 / 2317 - 4252 / 1481
University Prep Science & Math Cobras1 - 11 / 4013 - 424 / 1632
Detroit University Prep Panthers0 - 10 / 3210 - 668 / 2786
Hamtramck Cosmos0 - 20 / 220 - 30 / 33
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
August 26, 2021 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Detroit University Prep Panthers
Detroit Central Trail Blazers
5:00 PM0 - 55
*
Ecorse Red Raiders
Romulus Eagles
7:00 PM6 - 12
*
Hamtramck Cosmos
Henry Ford Trojans
7:00 PM -
*
Ypsilanti Grizzlies
29Harper Woods Pioneers
7:00 PM13 - 55
August 27, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
*
Detroit University Prep Panthers
Detroit Central Trail Blazers
4:30 PM -
*
University Prep Science & Math Cobras
Detroit Community Hurricanes
4:30 PM0 - 44
*
Ypsilanti Grizzlies
29Harper Woods Pioneers
7:00 PM -
September 2, 2021 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Dearborn Advanced Technology Academy Lakers
Ecorse Red Raiders
7:00 PM0 - 44
*
29Harper Woods Pioneers
Pinckney Pirates
7:05 PM58 - 27
September 3, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
*
Dearborn Advanced Technology Academy Lakers
Ecorse Red Raiders
7:00 PM -
*
Detroit University Prep Panthers
University Liggett Knights
1:00 PM30 - 38
*
29Harper Woods Pioneers
Pinckney Pirates
7:00 PM -
*
University Prep Science & Math Cobras
Melvindale ABT Gators
4:30 PM -
September 10, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
*
Detroit University Prep Panthers
Riverview Gabriel Richard Pioneers
7:00 PM24 - 54
Ecorse Red Raiders
Hamtramck Cosmos
7:30 PM -
*
29Harper Woods Pioneers
53Orchard Lake Saint Mary's Eaglets
7:00 PM14 - 28
*
University Prep Science & Math Cobras
51Country Day Yellowjackets
7:00 PM0 - 1
September 17, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
*
Hamtramck Cosmos
14River Rouge Panthers
7:00 PM0 - 1
*
56Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
29Harper Woods Pioneers
7:00 PM30 - 38
University Prep Science & Math Cobras
Ecorse Red Raiders
4:30 PM0 - 40
September 24, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
*
51Country Day Yellowjackets
29Harper Woods Pioneers
7:00 PM27 - 34
Ecorse Red Raiders
Detroit University Prep Panthers
4:30 PM32 - 0
Hamtramck Cosmos
University Prep Science & Math Cobras
4:30 PM0 - 1
October 1, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
*
Ecorse Red Raiders
Westland Lutheran Warriors
7:00 PM26 - 27
Hamtramck Cosmos
29Harper Woods Pioneers
7:00 PM -
29Harper Woods Pioneers
Hamtramck Cosmos
7:00 PM1 - 0
University Prep Science & Math Cobras
Detroit University Prep Panthers
4:30 PM -
October 8, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
*
34Allen Park Jaguars
29Harper Woods Pioneers
7:00 PM21 - 32
*
Detroit University Prep Panthers
14River Rouge Panthers
7:00 PM0 - 71
*
Ecorse Red Raiders
Whitmore Lake
7:00 PM28 - 14
*
56Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
University Prep Science & Math Cobras
7:00 PM58 - 0
October 15, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
*
Flint Hamady Hawks
Ecorse Red Raiders
7:00 PM16 - 18
*
Hamtramck Cosmos
Parkway Christian Eagles
7:00 PM -
*
29Harper Woods Pioneers
6De La Salle Pilots
7:00 PM26 - 47
*
University Prep Science & Math Cobras
Star International Falcons
7:00 PM1 - 0
October 21, 2021 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
University Prep Science & Math Cobras
Dearborn Advanced Technology Academy Lakers
6:00 PM22 - 20
October 22, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
*
Detroit Denby Tars
Hamtramck Cosmos
7:00 PM -
*
Detroit University Prep Panthers
Annapolis Cougars
7:00 PM14 - 28
Ecorse Red Raiders
29Harper Woods Pioneers
7:00 PM -
29Harper Woods Pioneers
Ecorse Red Raiders
7:00 PM23 - 6
*
University Prep Science & Math Cobras
Dearborn Advanced Technology Academy Lakers
7:00 PM -
October 29, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
*
Detroit Edison Pioneers
Ecorse Red Raiders
7:00 PM0 - 16
*
14River Rouge Panthers
29Harper Woods Pioneers
7:00 PM14 - 6
November 5, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
*
Ecorse Red Raiders
Southeastern Jungaleers
7:00 PM20 - 18
November 12, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
*
Ecorse Red Raiders
Michigan Collegiate Cougars
7:00 PM16 - 38