Michigan Independent Athletic Conference

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
Dearborn Advanced Technology Academy Lakers0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Whitmore Lake0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Mt. Clemens Battling Bathers0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Parkway Christian Eagles0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Southfield Christian Eagles0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Westland Lutheran Warriors0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Detroit Public Safety Eagles0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Rochester Hills Lutheran High Northwest  Crusaders0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Star International Falcons0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
August 26, 2021 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Rochester Hills Lutheran High Northwest  Crusaders
Saginaw Valley Lutheran Chargers
7:00 PM -
*
Whitmore Lake
Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard Fighting Irish
6:00 PM -
August 27, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
*
Cardinal Mooney Cardinals
Parkway Christian Eagles
5:15 PM -
Dearborn Advanced Technology Academy Lakers
Star International Falcons
7:00 PM -
September 2, 2021 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Cardinal Mooney Cardinals
Rochester Hills Lutheran High Northwest  Crusaders
7:00 PM -
*
Manistee Chippewas
Westland Lutheran Warriors
7:00 PM -
*
Pittsford Wildcats
Whitmore Lake
7:00 PM -
September 3, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
*
Dearborn Advanced Technology Academy Lakers
Ecorse Red Raiders
7:00 PM -
*
Parkway Christian Eagles
Allen Park Cabrini Monarchs
7:00 PM -
September 4, 2021 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Mt. Clemens Battling Bathers
Muskegon Heights Tigers
1:00 PM -
September 10, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
*
Parkway Christian Eagles
Grandville Calvin Christian Squires
7:00 PM -
Rochester Hills Lutheran High Northwest  Crusaders
Westland Lutheran Warriors
7:00 PM -
Whitmore Lake
Dearborn Advanced Technology Academy Lakers
7:00 PM -
September 17, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
Dearborn Advanced Technology Academy Lakers
Parkway Christian Eagles
7:00 PM -
Westland Lutheran Warriors
Whitmore Lake
7:00 PM -
September 24, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
*
Dearborn Advanced Technology Academy Lakers
Livonia Clarenceville Trojans
7:00 PM -
Parkway Christian Eagles
Whitmore Lake
7:00 PM -
Whitmore Lake
Rochester Hills Lutheran High Northwest  Crusaders
7:00 PM -
October 1, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
Parkway Christian Eagles
Westland Lutheran Warriors
7:00 PM -
Rochester Hills Lutheran High Northwest  Crusaders
Dearborn Advanced Technology Academy Lakers
7:00 PM -
October 8, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
*
Ecorse Red Raiders
Whitmore Lake
7:00 PM -
Parkway Christian Eagles
Rochester Hills Lutheran High Northwest  Crusaders
7:00 PM -
Westland Lutheran Warriors
Dearborn Advanced Technology Academy Lakers
7:00 PM -
October 15, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
*
Dearborn Advanced Technology Academy Lakers
Adrian Madison Trojans
7:00 PM -
*
Hamtramck Cosmos
Parkway Christian Eagles
7:00 PM -
*
Westland Lutheran Warriors
Burton Bendle Tigers
7:00 PM -
October 16, 2021 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Whitmore Lake
Cardinal Mooney Cardinals
1:00 PM -
October 22, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
*
Southfield Bradford Bulldogs
Whitmore Lake
7:00 PM -
*
University Prep Science & Math Cobras
Dearborn Advanced Technology Academy Lakers
7:00 PM -
October 23, 2021 - SaturdayTimeScore
Mt. Clemens Battling Bathers
Parkway Christian Eagles
1:00 PM -