Michigan Independent Athletic Conference

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers2 - 075 / 022 - 075 / 02
Southfield Christian Eagles0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Detroit Public Safety Eagles0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Star International Falcons0 - 00 / 000 - 10 / 11
Mt. Clemens Battling Bathers0 - 00 / 000 - 10 / 541
Rochester Hills Lutheran High Northwest  Crusaders0 - 00 / 000 - 26 / 682
Westland Lutheran Warriors0 - 10 / 3510 - 10 / 351
Parkway Christian Eagles0 - 10 / 4010 - 27 / 662
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
September 18, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
Westland Lutheran Warriors
7:00 PM35 - 0
*
Dearborn Advanced Technology Academy Lakers
Rochester Hills Lutheran High Northwest  Crusaders
7:00 PM30 - 0
*
Three Oaks River Valley Mustangs
Star International Falcons
7:00 PM1 - 0
*
Whitmore Lake
Parkway Christian Eagles
7:00 PM26 - 7
September 25, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Detroit Public Safety Eagles
82Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
7:00 PM -
Parkway Christian Eagles
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
7:00 PM0 - 40
*
Rochester Hills Lutheran High Northwest  Crusaders
Saint Charles Bulldogs
7:00 PM6 - 38
*
Westland Lutheran Warriors
Livonia Clarenceville Trojans
7:00 PM -
September 26, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Mt. Clemens Battling Bathers
University Liggett Knights
1:00 PM0 - 54
October 2, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Rochester Hills Lutheran High Northwest  Crusaders
Parkway Christian Eagles
7:00 PM -
Star International Falcons
Mt. Clemens Battling Bathers
7:00 PM -
*
Whitmore Lake
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
7:00 PM -
October 9, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Livonia Clarenceville Trojans
Rochester Hills Lutheran High Northwest  Crusaders
7:00 PM -
Westland Lutheran Warriors
Parkway Christian Eagles
4:00 PM -
October 10, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
Dearborn Advanced Technology Academy Lakers
1:00 PM -
October 16, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
Livonia Clarenceville Trojans
7:00 PM -
*
Dearborn Advanced Technology Academy Lakers
Westland Lutheran Warriors
7:00 PM -
*
Rochester Hills Lutheran High Northwest  Crusaders
Whitmore Lake
7:00 PM -
October 17, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Parkway Christian Eagles
Cardinal Mooney Cardinals
1:00 PM -
October 23, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Detroit University Prep Panthers
Detroit Public Safety Eagles
4:00 PM -
*
Our Lady of the Lakes Lakers
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
7:00 PM -
*
Rochester Hills Lutheran High Northwest  Crusaders
Memphis Yellowjackets
7:00 PM -
Westland Lutheran Warriors
Mt. Clemens Battling Bathers
7:00 PM -
October 24, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Parkway Christian Eagles
Dearborn Advanced Technology Academy Lakers
1:00 PM -