Macomb Area Conference - White

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
57Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
79Warren Mott Marauders0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Utica Chieftans0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Henry Ford II Falcons0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
August 22, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
57Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
Bloomfield Hills Black Hawks
5:00 PM -
August 29, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Ann Arbor Skyline Eagles
79Warren Mott Marauders
7:00 PM -
*
Bloomfield Hills Black Hawks
Utica Chieftans
7:00 PM -
*
L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
L'Anse Creuse Lancers
7:00 PM -
*
103Michigan Collegiate Cougars
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
7:00 PM -
*
Stoney Creek Cougars
Henry Ford II Falcons
7:00 PM -
August 30, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
20Birmingham Groves Falcons
57Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
4:00 PM -
September 6, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
57Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
Henry Ford II Falcons
7:00 PM -
L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
79Warren Mott Marauders
7:00 PM -
Utica Chieftans
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
7:00 PM -
September 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
7:00 PM -
57Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
79Warren Mott Marauders
7:00 PM -
Henry Ford II Falcons
Utica Chieftans
7:00 PM -
September 20, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
Henry Ford II Falcons
7:00 PM -
Utica Chieftans
57Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
7:00 PM -
79Warren Mott Marauders
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
7:00 PM -
September 27, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Cousino Patriots
L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
7:00 PM -
*
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
92Port Huron Northern Huskies
7:00 PM -
*
Henry Ford II Falcons
Fraser Ramblers
7:00 PM -
*
Port Huron Big Reds
57Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
7:00 PM -
*
St. Clair Shores Lakeview Huskies
Utica Chieftans
7:00 PM -
*
79Warren Mott Marauders
181Roseville Panthers
7:00 PM -
October 4, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
1Chippewa Valley Big Reds
79Warren Mott Marauders
7:00 PM -
*
13Dakota Cougars
Henry Ford II Falcons
7:00 PM -
*
23Eisenhower Eagles
L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
7:00 PM -
*
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
21Romeo Bulldogs
7:00 PM -
*
57Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
Anchor Bay Tars
7:00 PM -
*
93Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
Utica Chieftans
7:00 PM -
October 11, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Henry Ford II Falcons
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
7:00 PM -
L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
57Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
7:00 PM -
Utica Chieftans
79Warren Mott Marauders
7:00 PM -
October 18, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
57Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
7:00 PM -
L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
Utica Chieftans
7:00 PM -
79Warren Mott Marauders
Henry Ford II Falcons
7:00 PM -
October 25, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Anchor Bay Tars
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
7:00 PM -
*
13Dakota Cougars
L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
7:00 PM -
*
57Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
21Romeo Bulldogs
7:00 PM -
*
Henry Ford II Falcons
23Eisenhower Eagles
7:00 PM -
*
Utica Chieftans
1Chippewa Valley Big Reds
7:00 PM -
*
79Warren Mott Marauders
93Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
7:00 PM -