Macomb Area Conference - White

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
57Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils5 - 0195 / 2358 - 2328 / 1082
79Warren Mott Marauders4 - 1168 / 7237 - 3298 / 1801
Henry Ford II Falcons2 - 391 / 10313 - 6139 / 2102
L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders2 - 379 / 13124 - 5149 / 2454
Utica Chieftans1 - 473 / 15311 - 8113 / 3211
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen1 - 463 / 18741 - 893 / 3577
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
August 23, 2018 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Henry Ford II Falcons
Stoney Creek Cougars
7:00 PM5 - 24
*
L'Anse Creuse Lancers
L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
7:00 PM7 - 31
*
148Renaissance Phoenix
57Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
7:00 PM7 - 45
*
Utica Chieftans
Bloomfield Hills Black Hawks
7:00 PM14 - 39
*
79Warren Mott Marauders
Ann Arbor Skyline Eagles
3:30 PM35 - 12
August 24, 2018 - FridayTimeScore
*
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
103Michigan Collegiate Cougars
7:00 PM14 - 26
August 30, 2018 - ThursdayTimeScore
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
Utica Chieftans
7:00 PM21 - 17
Henry Ford II Falcons
57Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
7:00 PM0 - 28
79Warren Mott Marauders
L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
7:00 PM40 - 7
September 7, 2018 - FridayTimeScore
L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
7:00 PM19 - 14
Utica Chieftans
Henry Ford II Falcons
7:00 PM6 - 34
79Warren Mott Marauders
57Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
7:00 PM0 - 38
September 14, 2018 - FridayTimeScore
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
79Warren Mott Marauders
7:00 PM14 - 50
57Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
Utica Chieftans
7:00 PM35 - 10
Henry Ford II Falcons
L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
7:00 PM3 - 20
September 21, 2018 - FridayTimeScore
*
Fraser Ramblers
Henry Ford II Falcons
7:00 PM8 - 24
*
57Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
Port Huron Big Reds
7:00 PM28 - 0
*
L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
Cousino Patriots
7:00 PM25 - 7
*
92Port Huron Northern Huskies
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
7:00 PM48 - 3
*
181Roseville Panthers
79Warren Mott Marauders
7:00 PM7 - 42
*
Utica Chieftans
St. Clair Shores Lakeview Huskies
7:00 PM11 - 25
September 28, 2018 - FridayTimeScore
*
Anchor Bay Tars
57Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
7:00 PM13 - 27
*
Henry Ford II Falcons
13Dakota Cougars
7:00 PM0 - 33
*
L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
23Eisenhower Eagles
7:00 PM14 - 45
*
21Romeo Bulldogs
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
7:00 PM49 - 0
*
Utica Chieftans
93Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
7:00 PM15 - 55
*
79Warren Mott Marauders
1Chippewa Valley Big Reds
7:00 PM21 - 49
October 5, 2018 - FridayTimeScore
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
Henry Ford II Falcons
7:00 PM14 - 47
57Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
7:00 PM40 - 13
79Warren Mott Marauders
Utica Chieftans
7:00 PM43 - 6
October 12, 2018 - FridayTimeScore
57Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
7:00 PM54 - 0
Utica Chieftans
L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
7:00 PM34 - 20
79Warren Mott Marauders
Henry Ford II Falcons
7:00 PM35 - 7
October 19, 2018 - FridayTimeScore
*
1Chippewa Valley Big Reds
Utica Chieftans
7:00 PM49 - 0
*
23Eisenhower Eagles
Henry Ford II Falcons
7:00 PM42 - 19
*
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
Anchor Bay Tars
7:00 PM13 - 47
*
L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
13Dakota Cougars
7:00 PM0 - 55
*
21Romeo Bulldogs
57Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
7:00 PM41 - 16
*
93Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
79Warren Mott Marauders
7:00 PM14 - 22
October 26, 2018 - FridayTimeScore
*
57Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
4Fordson Tractors
7:00 PM17 - 24
*
79Warren Mott Marauders
8De La Salle Pilots
7:00 PM10 - 26