Macomb Area Conference - Red

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
1Chippewa Valley Big Reds0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
13Dakota Cougars0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
21Romeo Bulldogs0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
23Eisenhower Eagles0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
93Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Anchor Bay Tars0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
August 29, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Ann Arbor Pioneer Pioneers
Anchor Bay Tars
7:00 PM -
*
23Eisenhower Eagles
46Brother Rice Warriors
4:00 PM -
*
70Orchard Lake Saint Mary's Eaglets
13Dakota Cougars
7:00 PM -
*
17Oxford Wildcats
21Romeo Bulldogs
7:00 PM -
*
9Saline Hornets
1Chippewa Valley Big Reds
7:00 PM -
August 30, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
93Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
165Temperance Bedford Mules
7:00 PM -
September 6, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Cousino Patriots
23Eisenhower Eagles
7:00 PM -
*
Fraser Ramblers
13Dakota Cougars
7:00 PM -
*
Port Huron Big Reds
Anchor Bay Tars
7:00 PM -
*
92Port Huron Northern Huskies
21Romeo Bulldogs
7:00 PM -
*
181Roseville Panthers
1Chippewa Valley Big Reds
7:00 PM -
*
93Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
St. Clair Shores Lakeview Huskies
7:00 PM -
September 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
13Dakota Cougars
Anchor Bay Tars
7:00 PM -
23Eisenhower Eagles
1Chippewa Valley Big Reds
7:00 PM -
21Romeo Bulldogs
93Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
7:00 PM -
September 20, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
1Chippewa Valley Big Reds
Anchor Bay Tars
7:00 PM -
21Romeo Bulldogs
23Eisenhower Eagles
7:00 PM -
93Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
13Dakota Cougars
7:00 PM -
September 27, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Anchor Bay Tars
21Romeo Bulldogs
7:00 PM -
13Dakota Cougars
1Chippewa Valley Big Reds
7:00 PM -
23Eisenhower Eagles
93Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
7:00 PM -
October 4, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
1Chippewa Valley Big Reds
79Warren Mott Marauders
7:00 PM -
*
13Dakota Cougars
Henry Ford II Falcons
7:00 PM -
*
23Eisenhower Eagles
L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
7:00 PM -
*
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
21Romeo Bulldogs
7:00 PM -
*
57Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
Anchor Bay Tars
7:00 PM -
*
93Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
Utica Chieftans
7:00 PM -
October 11, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Anchor Bay Tars
23Eisenhower Eagles
7:00 PM -
1Chippewa Valley Big Reds
93Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
7:00 PM -
21Romeo Bulldogs
13Dakota Cougars
7:00 PM -
October 18, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
23Eisenhower Eagles
13Dakota Cougars
7:00 PM -
21Romeo Bulldogs
1Chippewa Valley Big Reds
7:00 PM -
93Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
Anchor Bay Tars
7:00 PM -
October 25, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Anchor Bay Tars
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
7:00 PM -
*
13Dakota Cougars
L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
7:00 PM -
*
57Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
21Romeo Bulldogs
7:00 PM -
*
Henry Ford II Falcons
23Eisenhower Eagles
7:00 PM -
*
Utica Chieftans
1Chippewa Valley Big Reds
7:00 PM -
*
79Warren Mott Marauders
93Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
7:00 PM -