Macomb Area Conference - Red

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
9Dakota Cougars4 - 1115 / 7736 - 2214 / 1141
8Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans4 - 1102 / 9427 - 2196 / 2111
33Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils3 - 2104 / 10114 - 3172 / 1391
27Chippewa Valley Big Reds2 - 3136 / 11523 - 4178 / 1571
32Romeo Bulldogs1 - 483 / 12225 - 4196 / 1784
43Eisenhower Eagles1 - 454 / 8512 - 592 / 1061
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
September 18, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
9Dakota Cougars
27Chippewa Valley Big Reds
7:00 PM29 - 20
43Eisenhower Eagles
8Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
7:00 PM3 - 7
32Romeo Bulldogs
33Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
7:00 PM14 - 24
September 25, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
33Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
43Eisenhower Eagles
7:00 PM17 - 7
32Romeo Bulldogs
27Chippewa Valley Big Reds
7:00 PM17 - 37
8Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
9Dakota Cougars
7:00 PM12 - 7
October 2, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
27Chippewa Valley Big Reds
8Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
7:00 PM42 - 27
9Dakota Cougars
33Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
7:00 PM21 - 7
43Eisenhower Eagles
32Romeo Bulldogs
7:00 PM13 - 17
October 9, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
9Dakota Cougars
43Eisenhower Eagles
7:00 PM24 - 10
33Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
27Chippewa Valley Big Reds
7:00 PM21 - 17
8Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
32Romeo Bulldogs
7:00 PM14 - 7
October 16, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
27Chippewa Valley Big Reds
43Eisenhower Eagles
7:00 PM20 - 21
9Dakota Cougars
32Romeo Bulldogs
7:00 PM34 - 28
33Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
8Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
7:00 PM35 - 42
October 23, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
43Eisenhower Eagles
106Anchor Bay Tars
7:00 PM24 - 0
*
33Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
7:00 PM41 - 3
*
Henry Ford II Falcons
8Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
7:00 PM25 - 28
*
32Romeo Bulldogs
Walled Lake Northern Knights
7:00 PM33 - 9
*
26Traverse City Central Trojans
9Dakota Cougars
7:00 PM16 - 42
October 30, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
43Eisenhower Eagles
27Chippewa Valley Big Reds
7:00 PM14 - 21
*
Farmington Falcons
8Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
7:00 PM15 - 41
*
L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
9Dakota Cougars
7:00 PM6 - 43
*
79Oak Park Knights
33Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
7:30 PM35 - 27
*
32Romeo Bulldogs
106Anchor Bay Tars
7:00 PM20 - 6
November 6, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
27Chippewa Valley Big Reds
19Stoney Creek Cougars
7:30 PM21 - 28
*
32Romeo Bulldogs
9Dakota Cougars
7:00 PM15 - 14
*
29Southfield A&T Warriors
8Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
7:00 PM14 - 19
November 13, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
32Romeo Bulldogs
19Stoney Creek Cougars
7:00 PM45 - 27
November 14, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
5West Bloomfield Lakers
8Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
1:00 PM63 - 6
January 9, 2021 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
32Romeo Bulldogs
5West Bloomfield Lakers
1:00 PM14 - 52