Independent

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
Ogemaw Heights Falcons0 - 00 / 001 - 134 / 431
51Country Day Yellowjackets0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Delta Prep Pioneers0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Detroit Universal Eagles0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Cesar Chavez Academy Aztec Eagles0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Eau Claire Beavers0 - 00 / 000 - 126 / 311
150Sault Ste Marie Blue Devils0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
182Detroit Edison Pioneers0 - 00 / 000 - 112 / 201
Detroit Leadership Cougars0 - 00 / 000 - 10 / 401
Benton Harbor Tigers0 - 00 / 000 - 218 / 802
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
September 17, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Detroit Leadership Cougars
118Michigan Collegiate Cougars
7:00 PM0 - 40
September 18, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Benton Harbor Tigers
Kalamazoo United Hackett Fighting Irish
7:00 PM12 - 42
*
Benzie Central Huskies
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
7:00 PM7 - 20
*
51Country Day Yellowjackets
L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
7:00 PM -
*
182Detroit Edison Pioneers
154Summit Academy Dragons
7:00 PM12 - 20
*
Eau Claire Beavers
Saint Joseph Michigan Lutheran Titans
7:00 PM26 - 31
September 19, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
150Sault Ste Marie Blue Devils
161Traverse City St. Francis Gladiators
1:00 PM14 - 7
September 25, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Benton Harbor Tigers
181Muskegon Catholic Central Crusaders
7:00 PM6 - 38
*
New Buffalo Bison
Eau Claire Beavers
7:00 PM -
*
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
75Kingsley Stags
7:00 PM14 - 36
*
150Sault Ste Marie Blue Devils
120Marquette Redmen
7:00 PM -
*
Southfield Bradford Bulldogs
182Detroit Edison Pioneers
7:00 PM -
September 26, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
51Country Day Yellowjackets
164Loyola Bulldogs
1:00 PM -
*
Detroit Leadership Cougars
Voyageur Cougars
1:00 PM -
*
70University of Detroit Jesuit Cubs
51Country Day Yellowjackets
2:00 PM -
October 2, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Bangor Vikings
Eau Claire Beavers
7:30 PM -
*
51Country Day Yellowjackets
97Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
7:00 PM -
*
182Detroit Edison Pioneers
Chandler Park Academy Eagles
7:00 PM -
*
Detroit Leadership Cougars
154Summit Academy Dragons
7:00 PM -
*
Gladstone Braves
150Sault Ste Marie Blue Devils
7:00 PM -
*
Niles Vikings
Benton Harbor Tigers
7:00 PM -
*
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
Cheboygan Chiefs
7:00 PM -
October 9, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Benzie Central Huskies
150Sault Ste Marie Blue Devils
7:00 PM -
*
Detroit Community Hurricanes
Detroit Leadership Cougars
4:00 PM -
*
Eau Claire Beavers
Wyoming Tri-Unity Christian Defenders
7:00 PM -
*
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
Tawas Area Braves
7:00 PM -
*
2River Rouge Panthers
Benton Harbor Tigers
7:00 PM -
*
Voyageur Cougars
182Detroit Edison Pioneers
7:00 PM -
October 16, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Benton Harbor Tigers
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix Knights
7:00 PM -
*
Bridgman Bees
Eau Claire Beavers
7:00 PM -
*
182Detroit Edison Pioneers
118Michigan Collegiate Cougars
7:00 PM -
*
150Sault Ste Marie Blue Devils
75Kingsley Stags
7:00 PM -
*
Southfield Bradford Bulldogs
Detroit Leadership Cougars
5:00 PM -
October 17, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
161Traverse City St. Francis Gladiators
1:00 PM -
*
109Paw Paw Redskins
51Country Day Yellowjackets
3:00 PM -
October 23, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
29Brother Rice Warriors
51Country Day Yellowjackets
7:00 PM -
*
Cheboygan Chiefs
150Sault Ste Marie Blue Devils
7:00 PM -
*
Eau Claire Beavers
Lake Michigan Catholic Lakers
7:00 PM -
*
Grayling Vikings
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
7:00 PM -
*
Harper Creek Beavers
Benton Harbor Tigers
7:00 PM -