Independent

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
77Country Day Yellowjackets1 - 056 / 817 - 0250 / 437
165Sault Ste Marie Blue Devils1 - 024 / 1215 - 2118 / 1001
Ogemaw Heights Falcons1 - 146 / 3815 - 2207 / 1092
Detroit Leadership Cougars0 - 00 / 006 - 1169 / 952
Benton Harbor Tigers0 - 00 / 003 - 3144 / 1211
Delta Prep Pioneers0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Detroit Universal Eagles0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Cesar Chavez Academy Aztec Eagles0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Eau Claire Beavers0 - 00 / 000 - 76 / 3597
156Detroit Edison Pioneers0 - 222 / 9024 - 3210 / 2021
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
August 29, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Benton Harbor Tigers
Harper Creek Beavers
7:00 PM16 - 25
*
Centreville Bulldogs
Eau Claire Beavers
7:00 PM58 - 6
*
77Country Day Yellowjackets
168Flushing Raiders
7:00 PM17 - 6
*
Detroit Leadership Cougars
Redford Union Panthers
7:00 PM20 - 14
*
Gladwin Flying G's
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
7:00 PM21 - 26
August 30, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Cheboygan Chiefs
165Sault Ste Marie Blue Devils
7:00 PM16 - 22
*
Detroit Communications Media Arts
156Detroit Edison Pioneers
4:00 PM0 - 38
September 6, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Detroit University Prep Panthers
Detroit Leadership Cougars
4:30 PM0 - 18
*
Detroit Western International Cowboys
156Detroit Edison Pioneers
4:00 PM36 - 28
*
Eau Claire Beavers
Marcellus Wildcats
7:00 PM0 - 46
*
Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills Bengals
Benton Harbor Tigers
7:00 PM20 - 26
*
73Kingsley Stags
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
7:00 PM36 - 19
*
101Mumford Mustangs
77Country Day Yellowjackets
7:00 PM3 - 27
September 7, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
165Sault Ste Marie Blue Devils
Alpena Wildcats
1:00 PM20 - 14
September 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Benton Harbor Tigers
Elkhart Central Blue Blazers
7:00 PM0 - 41
*
Decatur Raiders
Eau Claire Beavers
7:00 PM45 - 0
156Detroit Edison Pioneers
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
7:00 PM14 - 34
*
Detroit Leadership Cougars
Summit Academy Dragons
7:00 PM14 - 12
*
Marquette Redmen
165Sault Ste Marie Blue Devils
7:00 PM31 - 0
September 14, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
77Country Day Yellowjackets
105Michigan Collegiate Cougars
7:00 PM37 - 12
September 20, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Benton Harbor Tigers
Wyoming Kelloggsville Rockets
7:00 PM66 - 0
*
156Detroit Edison Pioneers
182Flint Beecher Bucs
7:00 PM52 - 30
*
Detroit Leadership Cougars
Athens Indians
7:00 PM28 - 8
*
Detroit Public Safety Eagles
77Country Day Yellowjackets
7:00 PM8 - 49
*
Hartford Indians
Eau Claire Beavers
7:00 PM48 - 0
*
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
Lincoln Alcona Tigers
7:00 PM48 - 0
*
Petoskey Northmen
165Sault Ste Marie Blue Devils
7:00 PM7 - 8
September 27, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Benton Harbor Tigers
Battle Creek Central Bearcats
7:00 PM28 - 21
*
156Detroit Edison Pioneers
Detroit Public Safety Eagles
7:00 PM16 - 8
*
Detroit Leadership Cougars
122Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
7:00 PM20 - 49
*
Eau Claire Beavers
184Mendon Hornets
7:00 PM0 - 47
*
Loyola Bulldogs
77Country Day Yellowjackets
7:00 PM0 - 36
September 28, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
165Sault Ste Marie Blue Devils
3:00 PM12 - 24
October 4, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Cheboygan Chiefs
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
7:00 PM6 - 36
*
156Detroit Edison Pioneers
Bishop Foley Ventures
7:00 PM54 - 38
*
Eau Claire Beavers
Bloomingdale Cardinals
7:00 PM0 - 44
*
165Sault Ste Marie Blue Devils
154Gladstone Braves
7:00 PM8 - 20
*
Voyageur Cougars
Detroit Leadership Cougars
7:00 PM6 - 31
October 5, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Richland Gull Lake Blue Devils
77Country Day Yellowjackets
1:00 PM6 - 28
October 11, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
156Detroit Edison Pioneers
77Country Day Yellowjackets
7:00 PM8 - 56
*
Detroit Leadership Cougars
Ecorse Red Raiders
7:00 PM38 - 6
*
170Mattawan Wildcats
Benton Harbor Tigers
7:00 PM14 - 8
*
Rogers City Hurons
165Sault Ste Marie Blue Devils
7:00 PM0 - 36
*
Tawas Area Braves
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
7:00 PM8 - 32
*
195White Pigeon Chiefs
Eau Claire Beavers
7:00 PM71 - 0
October 18, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
155Cassopolis Rangers
Eau Claire Beavers
7:00 PM -
*
77Country Day Yellowjackets
Haslett Vikings
7:00 PM -
*
Detroit Leadership Cougars
Pontiac Phoenix
7:00 PM -
*
Detroit University Prep Panthers
156Detroit Edison Pioneers
7:00 PM -
*
144Ludington Orioles
165Sault Ste Marie Blue Devils
7:00 PM -
*
Muskegon Catholic Central Crusaders
Benton Harbor Tigers
7:00 PM -
*
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
Grayling Vikings
7:00 PM -
October 25, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Benton Harbor Tigers
128Berrien Springs Shamrocks
7:00 PM -
*
Detroit Leadership Cougars
Algonac Muskrats
7:00 PM -
*
Eau Claire Beavers
Bangor Vikings
7:00 PM -
*
Ferndale Eagles
77Country Day Yellowjackets
7:00 PM -
*
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
Houghton Lake Bobcats
7:00 PM -
*
165Sault Ste Marie Blue Devils
Gaylord Blue Devils
7:00 PM -