Independent

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
Detroit Edison Pioneers1 - 036 / 3013 - 592 / 2351
Sault Ste Marie Blue Devils1 - 020 / 1815 - 4124 / 1471
Detroit Leadership Cougars1 - 131 / 3614 - 493 / 1391
124Country Day Yellowjackets0 - 00 / 007 - 3232 / 1371
Benton Harbor Tigers0 - 00 / 003 - 4180 / 1551
Delta Prep Pioneers0 - 00 / 002 - 5100 / 992
Eau Claire Beavers0 - 00 / 001 - 340 / 1482
Cesar Chavez Academy Aztec Eagles0 - 00 / 000 - 10 / 11
Ogemaw Heights Falcons0 - 118 / 2013 - 6150 / 2482
Detroit Universal Eagles0 - 10 / 110 - 50 / 55
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
August 23, 2018 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Delta Prep Pioneers
181Roseville Panthers
7:00 PM6 - 18
*
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
Gladwin Flying G's
7:00 PM18 - 29
August 24, 2018 - FridayTimeScore
*
Detroit Edison Pioneers
Westland Lutheran Warriors
7:00 PM18 - 12
*
Detroit Leadership Cougars
Mt. Clemens Battling Bathers
7:00 PM20 - 0
*
Harper Creek Beavers
Benton Harbor Tigers
7:00 PM17 - 19
*
Mumford Mustangs
124Country Day Yellowjackets
7:00 PM7 - 21
*
Sault Ste Marie Blue Devils
Cheboygan Chiefs
7:00 PM6 - 0
August 30, 2018 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Benton Harbor Tigers
130South Christian Sailors
7:00 PM13 - 41
*
124Country Day Yellowjackets
187University of Detroit Jesuit Cubs
7:00 PM7 - 27
*
Detroit Leadership Cougars
Detroit Public Safety Eagles
7:05 PM0 - 16
*
103Michigan Collegiate Cougars
Detroit Edison Pioneers
4:00 PM60 - 14
*
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
89Kingsley Stags
7:00 PM0 - 43
August 31, 2018 - FridayTimeScore
*
Alpena Wildcats
Sault Ste Marie Blue Devils
7:00 PM12 - 6
*
Cesar Chavez Academy Aztec Eagles
University Liggett Knights
5:00 PM -
*
Detroit Universal Eagles
Mt. Clemens Battling Bathers
7:00 PM0 - 1
September 1, 2018 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Shaw Cardinals (OH)
Delta Prep Pioneers
2:00 PM32 - 33
September 6, 2018 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Detroit Leadership Cougars
University Prep Science & Math Cobras
4:00 PM22 - 12
September 7, 2018 - FridayTimeScore
*
Benton Harbor Tigers
Elkhart Central Blue Blazers
7:00 PM12 - 35
*
Delta Prep Pioneers
115Ecorse Red Raiders
7:00 PM7 - 21
*
Detroit Universal Eagles
Summit Academy Dragons
7:00 PM -
*
107Flushing Raiders
124Country Day Yellowjackets
7:00 PM9 - 14
*
Sault Ste Marie Blue Devils
Marquette Redmen
7:00 PM20 - 42
*
Wyoming Kelloggsville Rockets
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
7:00 PM14 - 18
September 8, 2018 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Detroit Edison Pioneers
Shrine Knights
2:00 PM0 - 27
September 14, 2018 - FridayTimeScore
*
124Country Day Yellowjackets
116Loyola Bulldogs
7:00 PM28 - 12
*
Delta Prep Pioneers
159Berrien Springs Shamrocks
7:00 PM18 - 25
*
Detroit Edison Pioneers
Adrian Lenawee Cougars
7:00 PM0 - 16
*
Detroit Leadership Cougars
Athens Indians
7:00 PM0 - 26
Detroit Universal Eagles
Detroit Edison Pioneers
4:00 PM -
*
Eau Claire Beavers
White Pigeon Chiefs
7:00 PM6 - 55
*
98Gaylord Blue Devils
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
7:00 PM37 - 8
*
Sault Ste Marie Blue Devils
Lincoln Alcona Tigers
7:00 PM1 - 0
September 21, 2018 - FridayTimeScore
*
126Battle Creek Central Bearcats
Benton Harbor Tigers
7:00 PM27 - 26
*
124Country Day Yellowjackets
141Ferndale Eagles
7:00 PM14 - 27
*
Detroit Edison Pioneers
96Harper Woods Pioneers
7:00 PM0 - 39
*
Detroit Universal Eagles
Allen Park Cabrini Monarchs
6:30 PM0 - 1
Sault Ste Marie Blue Devils
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
7:00 PM20 - 18
*
Southfield Bradford Bulldogs
Delta Prep Pioneers
1:00 PM0 - 36
September 28, 2018 - FridayTimeScore
*
Bangor Vikings
Eau Claire Beavers
7:00 PM20 - 22
*
124Country Day Yellowjackets
Richland Gull Lake Blue Devils
7:00 PM41 - 3
Detroit Edison Pioneers
Delta Prep Pioneers
7:00 PM -
*
Detroit Leadership Cougars
53Chelsea Bulldogs
7:00 PM0 - 42
*
Detroit Universal Eagles
Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard Fighting Irish
4:00 PM0 - 1
*
Gladstone Braves
Sault Ste Marie Blue Devils
7:00 PM7 - 14
*
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
Cheboygan Chiefs
7:00 PM14 - 44
September 29, 2018 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Gary Roosevelt
Benton Harbor Tigers
1:00 PM0 - 62
October 5, 2018 - FridayTimeScore
*
Benton Harbor Tigers
153Mattawan Wildcats
7:00 PM7 - 14
Detroit Universal Eagles
Detroit Leadership Cougars
4:00 PM0 - 1
*
Melvindale ABT Gators
Detroit Edison Pioneers
7:00 PM16 - 24
*
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
Tawas Area Braves
7:00 PM6 - 19
*
Sault Ste Marie Blue Devils
Rogers City Hurons
7:00 PM16 - 20
October 6, 2018 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
189Chandler Park Academy Eagles
124Country Day Yellowjackets
1:00 PM26 - 27
October 11, 2018 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Detroit Universal Eagles
University Prep Science & Math Cobras
4:00 PM -
October 12, 2018 - FridayTimeScore
*
Benton Harbor Tigers
Muskegon Catholic Central Crusaders
7:00 PM41 - 21
*
124Country Day Yellowjackets
Linden Eagles
7:00 PM28 - 7
*
Delta Prep Pioneers
116Loyola Bulldogs
7:00 PM0 - 2
*
Detroit Edison Pioneers
Royal Oak Ravens
7:00 PM0 - 35
*
Grayling Vikings
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
7:00 PM20 - 26
*
Inland Lakes Bulldogs
Sault Ste Marie Blue Devils
8:00 PM7 - 41
*
Marcellus Wildcats
Eau Claire Beavers
7:00 PM27 - 6
October 13, 2018 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Detroit Leadership Cougars
University Liggett Knights
1:30 PM20 - 7
October 19, 2018 - FridayTimeScore
*
Cesar Chavez Academy Aztec Eagles
Cardinal Mooney Cardinals
7:00 PM0 - 1
*
Delta Prep Pioneers
111Cranbrook-Kingswood Cranes
7:00 PM0 - 1
Detroit Leadership Cougars
Detroit Edison Pioneers
7:00 PM30 - 36
*
Detroit Universal Eagles
Adrian Lenawee Cougars
7:00 PM0 - 1
*
Eau Claire Beavers
Three Oaks River Valley Mustangs
7:00 PM6 - 46
*
98Gaylord Blue Devils
Sault Ste Marie Blue Devils
7:00 PM41 - 0
*
Houghton Lake Bobcats
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
7:00 PM22 - 42
October 26, 2018 - FridayTimeScore
*
190Center Line Panthers
124Country Day Yellowjackets
7:00 PM6 - 42
November 2, 2018 - FridayTimeScore
*
55Farmington Hills Harrison Hawks
124Country Day Yellowjackets
7:00 PM13 - 10