Catholic League - Central

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
8De La Salle Pilots0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
18Detroit Catholic Central Shamrocks0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
46Brother Rice Warriors0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
70Orchard Lake Saint Mary's Eaglets0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
August 29, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
23Eisenhower Eagles
46Brother Rice Warriors
4:00 PM -
*
70Orchard Lake Saint Mary's Eaglets
13Dakota Cougars
7:00 PM -
August 30, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
7Muskegon Big Reds
8De La Salle Pilots
7:00 PM -
August 31, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
6Detroit King Crusaders
18Detroit Catholic Central Shamrocks
1:00 PM -
September 6, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
London St Thomas Aquinas
8De La Salle Pilots
7:00 PM -
*
Whitmer (OH)
18Detroit Catholic Central Shamrocks
7:00 PM -
September 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
189Chandler Park Academy Eagles
70Orchard Lake Saint Mary's Eaglets
7:00 PM -
*
Old Redford Ravens
8De La Salle Pilots
7:00 PM -
*
187University of Detroit Jesuit Cubs
46Brother Rice Warriors
7:30 PM -
September 20, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
18Detroit Catholic Central Shamrocks
187University of Detroit Jesuit Cubs
7:00 PM -
*
70Orchard Lake Saint Mary's Eaglets
44Walled Lake Western Warriors
7:00 PM -
September 21, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
8De La Salle Pilots
46Brother Rice Warriors
7:00 PM -
September 27, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
8De La Salle Pilots
70Orchard Lake Saint Mary's Eaglets
7:00 PM -
October 4, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
18Detroit Catholic Central Shamrocks
8De La Salle Pilots
7:00 PM -
October 5, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
46Brother Rice Warriors
70Orchard Lake Saint Mary's Eaglets
7:00 PM -
October 11, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
24Davison Cardinals
8De La Salle Pilots
7:00 PM -
*
Guerin Catholic Golden Eagles
46Brother Rice Warriors
7:00 PM -
October 18, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
46Brother Rice Warriors
16Lapeer Lightning
7:00 PM -
*
8De La Salle Pilots
187University of Detroit Jesuit Cubs
7:00 PM -
*
18Detroit Catholic Central Shamrocks
11River Rouge Panthers
7:00 PM -
*
70Orchard Lake Saint Mary's Eaglets
Divine Child Falcons
7:00 PM -