Catholic League - Central

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
15Detroit Catholic Central Shamrocks3 - 058 / 3239 - 1275 / 1011
30Brother Rice Warriors2 - 149 / 4917 - 2217 / 1191
23De La Salle Pilots1 - 256 / 5417 - 5307 / 2081
40Orchard Lake Saint Mary's Eaglets0 - 330 / 5832 - 4109 / 1101
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
September 17, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
144Walled Lake Western Warriors
40Orchard Lake Saint Mary's Eaglets
7:00 PM7 - 28
September 18, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
79Harper Woods Pioneers
15Detroit Catholic Central Shamrocks
7:00 PM12 - 21
September 19, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
30Brother Rice Warriors
23De La Salle Pilots
3:00 PM27 - 25
September 26, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
15Detroit Catholic Central Shamrocks
30Brother Rice Warriors
7:30 PM17 - 12
40Orchard Lake Saint Mary's Eaglets
23De La Salle Pilots
1:00 PM13 - 21
October 3, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
23De La Salle Pilots
15Detroit Catholic Central Shamrocks
7:00 PM10 - 14
40Orchard Lake Saint Mary's Eaglets
30Brother Rice Warriors
7:30 PM7 - 10
October 9, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
30Brother Rice Warriors
Bloomfield Hills Black Hawks
7:00 PM43 - 7
15Detroit Catholic Central Shamrocks
40Orchard Lake Saint Mary's Eaglets
7:00 PM27 - 10
October 10, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
4DeWitt Panthers
23De La Salle Pilots
3:00 PM43 - 3
October 16, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
23De La Salle Pilots
79Harper Woods Pioneers
7:00 PM29 - 8
*
91Lapeer Lightning
30Brother Rice Warriors
7:00 PM7 - 42
*
55University of Detroit Jesuit Cubs
15Detroit Catholic Central Shamrocks
7:00 PM3 - 21
*
55University of Detroit Jesuit Cubs
40Orchard Lake Saint Mary's Eaglets
7:00 PM -
October 23, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
30Brother Rice Warriors
47Country Day Yellowjackets
7:00 PM23 - 13
*
23De La Salle Pilots
6Cass Tech Technicians
6:00 PM0 - 35
October 24, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
70Loyola Bulldogs
15Detroit Catholic Central Shamrocks
4:00 PM14 - 45
October 30, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
23De La Salle Pilots
153Roseville Panthers
7:00 PM58 - 14
*
170Divine Child Falcons
30Brother Rice Warriors
7:00 PM7 - 29
*
40Orchard Lake Saint Mary's Eaglets
192Pinckney Pirates
7:00 PM38 - 14
*
Walled Lake Northern Knights
15Detroit Catholic Central Shamrocks
7:00 PM3 - 41
November 6, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
23De La Salle Pilots
136St. Clair Shores Lakeview Huskies
7:00 PM35 - 6
*
Novi Wildcats
15Detroit Catholic Central Shamrocks
7:00 PM0 - 37
*
40Orchard Lake Saint Mary's Eaglets
30Brother Rice Warriors
7:00 PM13 - 31
November 13, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
30Brother Rice Warriors
27Chelsea Bulldogs
7:00 PM0 - 23
*
23De La Salle Pilots
66Port Huron Big Reds
7:00 PM36 - 0
November 14, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
15Detroit Catholic Central Shamrocks
68White Lake Lakeland Eagles
1:00 PM45 - 17
January 9, 2021 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
5Davison Cardinals
15Detroit Catholic Central Shamrocks
1:00 PM20 - 7
*
23De La Salle Pilots
121Warren Mott Marauders
Noon45 - 3
January 16, 2021 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
23De La Salle Pilots
24Oak Park Knights
Noon26 - 20
January 22, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
*
23De La Salle Pilots
2Mona Shores Sailors
1:00 PM19 - 25