Capital Area Activities Conference - Red
Team | W - L (Conf.) | PF / PA (Conf.) | Streak (Conf.) | W - L (Total) | PF / PA (Total) | Streak (Total) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#10Mason | 5 - 0 | 203 / 45 | 5 | 13 - 1 | 543 / 224 | 1 |
Williamston | 4 - 1 | 193 / 116 | 3 | 6 - 4 | 310 / 236 | 2 |
#70Haslett | 3 - 2 | 109 / 77 | 1 | 8 - 4 | 279 / 203 | 1 |
Saint Johns | 2 - 3 | 127 / 141 | 2 | 4 - 5 | 240 / 220 | 1 |
Fowlerville | 1 - 4 | 91 / 138 | 1 | 4 - 5 | 174 / 238 | 3 |
Lansing Eastern | 0 - 5 | 26 / 232 | 5 | 0 - 9 | 47 / 371 | 9 |
* Signifies that game is non-conference
November 26, 2023 - Sunday | Time | Score | |
---|---|---|---|
* | #10Mason #6Forest Hills Central | 12:30 PM | 10 - 27 |
November 18, 2023 - Saturday | Time | Score | |
* | #22Detroit King #10Mason | 1:00 PM | 20 - 26 |
November 10, 2023 - Friday | Time | Score | |
* | #70Haslett #40Goodrich | 7:00 PM | 17 - 24 |
* | #10Mason #17Walled Lake Western | 7:00 PM | 44 - 41 |
November 3, 2023 - Friday | Time | Score | |
* | #47DeWitt #10Mason | 7:00 PM | 7 - 42 |
* | #70Haslett #83Chelsea | 7:00 PM | 30 - 22 |
October 27, 2023 - Friday | Time | Score | |
* | Adrian #70Haslett | 7:00 PM | 12 - 31 |
* | Linden #10Mason | 7:00 PM | 20 - 45 |
* | Williamston #39Notre Dame Prep | 7:00 PM | 6 - 35 |
October 20, 2023 - Friday | Time | Score | |
* | Charlotte Fowlerville | 7:00 PM | 20 - 29 |
* | #40Goodrich Williamston | 7:00 PM | 26 - 15 |
* | Jackson #70Haslett | 7:00 PM | 8 - 18 |
* | Lansing Sexton Lansing Eastern | 5:00 PM | 40 - 0 |
* | #10Mason #93Fenton | 7:00 PM | 49 - 20 |
* | Saint Johns Alpena | 7:00 PM | 28 - 13 |
October 13, 2023 - Friday | Time | Score | |
* | Fowlerville Adrian | 7:00 PM | 21 - 14 |
* | Lansing Eastern Godwin Heights | 7:00 PM | 7 - 25 |
* | Lansing Waverly #70Haslett | 7:00 PM | 8 - 16 |
* | #10Mason #17Walled Lake Western | 7:00 PM | 30 - 7 |
* | Saint Johns Ionia | 7:00 PM | 2 - 16 |
* | Sparta Williamston | 7:00 PM | 17 - 33 |
October 6, 2023 - Friday | Time | Score | |
Fowlerville Lansing Eastern | 7:00 PM | 28 - 6 | |
Saint Johns #10Mason | 7:00 PM | 13 - 55 | |
Williamston #70Haslett | 7:00 PM | 20 - 7 | |
September 29, 2023 - Friday | Time | Score | |
#70Haslett Fowlerville | 7:00 PM | 15 - 8 | |
#10Mason Lansing Eastern | 7:00 PM | 41 - 0 | |
Williamston Saint Johns | 7:00 PM | 42 - 26 | |
September 22, 2023 - Friday | Time | Score | |
Fowlerville Williamston | 7:00 PM | 32 - 56 | |
#70Haslett #10Mason | 7:00 PM | 20 - 35 | |
Lansing Eastern Saint Johns | 7:00 PM | 6 - 48 | |
September 15, 2023 - Friday | Time | Score | |
Lansing Eastern #70Haslett | 7:00 PM | 0 - 52 | |
Saint Johns Fowlerville | 7:00 PM | 26 - 23 | |
Williamston #10Mason | 7:00 PM | 12 - 37 | |
September 8, 2023 - Friday | Time | Score | |
#70Haslett Saint Johns | 7:00 PM | 15 - 14 | |
Lansing Eastern Williamston | 7:00 PM | 14 - 63 | |
#10Mason Fowlerville | 7:00 PM | 35 - 0 | |
August 31, 2023 - Thursday | Time | Score | |
* | Battle Creek Pennfield Williamston | 7:00 PM | 7 - 35 |
* | #93Fenton #70Haslett | 7:00 PM | 25 - 41 |
* | Fowlerville Midland Bullock Creek | 7:00 PM | 33 - 26 |
* | Hamilton Saint Johns | 7:00 PM | 36 - 29 |
* | Lansing Everett Lansing Eastern | 5:00 PM | 40 - 7 |
* | #10Mason #47DeWitt | 7:00 PM | 42 - 23 |
August 24, 2023 - Thursday | Time | Score | |
* | #25Corunna Fowlerville | 7:00 PM | 40 - 0 |
* | #70Haslett #47DeWitt | 7:00 PM | 17 - 27 |
* | Holt #10Mason | 7:00 PM | 14 - 52 |
* | Lansing Eastern Wayne Memorial | 7:00 PM | 7 - 34 |
* | Saint Johns Okemos | 7:00 PM | 54 - 14 |
* | Williamston Zeeland East | 7:30 PM | 28 - 35 |