Blue Water Area Conference

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
114Almont Raiders0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
150Richmond Blue Devils0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
163North Branch Broncos0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
200Croswell-Lexington Pioneers0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Yale Bulldogs0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Algonac Muskrats0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Armada Tigers0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Imlay City Spartans0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
August 29, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Algonac Muskrats
Muskegon Catholic Central Crusaders
6:00 PM -
*
Armada Tigers
Clawson Trojans
7:00 PM -
*
Marysville Vikings
150Richmond Blue Devils
7:00 PM -
*
New Haven Rockets
114Almont Raiders
7:00 PM -
*
75St. Clair Saints
200Croswell-Lexington Pioneers
7:00 PM -
*
Vassar Vulcans
Imlay City Spartans
7:00 PM -
*
Yale Bulldogs
Lamphere Rams
7:00 PM -
August 30, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
163North Branch Broncos
Otisville LakeVille Falcons
4:00 PM -
September 5, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
Armada Tigers
163North Branch Broncos
7:00 PM -
September 6, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Algonac Muskrats
150Richmond Blue Devils
7:00 PM -
Imlay City Spartans
114Almont Raiders
7:00 PM -
Yale Bulldogs
200Croswell-Lexington Pioneers
7:00 PM -
September 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
114Almont Raiders
Algonac Muskrats
7:00 PM -
200Croswell-Lexington Pioneers
Imlay City Spartans
7:00 PM -
163North Branch Broncos
Yale Bulldogs
7:00 PM -
150Richmond Blue Devils
Armada Tigers
7:00 PM -
September 20, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Algonac Muskrats
Imlay City Spartans
7:00 PM -
114Almont Raiders
163North Branch Broncos
7:00 PM -
Armada Tigers
Yale Bulldogs
7:00 PM -
150Richmond Blue Devils
200Croswell-Lexington Pioneers
7:00 PM -
September 27, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
200Croswell-Lexington Pioneers
114Almont Raiders
7:00 PM -
Imlay City Spartans
Armada Tigers
7:00 PM -
163North Branch Broncos
Algonac Muskrats
7:00 PM -
Yale Bulldogs
150Richmond Blue Devils
7:00 PM -
October 4, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Algonac Muskrats
200Croswell-Lexington Pioneers
7:00 PM -
Armada Tigers
114Almont Raiders
7:00 PM -
Imlay City Spartans
Yale Bulldogs
7:00 PM -
163North Branch Broncos
150Richmond Blue Devils
7:00 PM -
October 11, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
114Almont Raiders
150Richmond Blue Devils
7:00 PM -
200Croswell-Lexington Pioneers
Armada Tigers
7:00 PM -
Imlay City Spartans
163North Branch Broncos
7:00 PM -
Yale Bulldogs
Algonac Muskrats
7:00 PM -
October 18, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
114Almont Raiders
Yale Bulldogs
7:00 PM -
Armada Tigers
Algonac Muskrats
7:00 PM -
163North Branch Broncos
200Croswell-Lexington Pioneers
7:00 PM -
150Richmond Blue Devils
Imlay City Spartans
7:00 PM -
October 25, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Caro Tigers
163North Branch Broncos
7:00 PM -
*
Clio Mustangs
114Almont Raiders
7:00 PM -
*
200Croswell-Lexington Pioneers
Dexter Dreadnaughts
7:00 PM -
*
Detroit Leadership Cougars
Algonac Muskrats
7:00 PM -
*
Imlay City Spartans
Capac Chiefs
7:00 PM -
*
Lutheran High North Mustangs
Yale Bulldogs
7:00 PM -
*
Marlette Red Raiders
Armada Tigers
7:00 PM -
*
150Richmond Blue Devils
108Ortonville Brandon Blackhawks
7:00 PM -