Big North Conference

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
47Traverse City Central Trojans5 - 0209 / 4758 - 2396 / 1401
70Traverse City West Titans4 - 1164 / 5247 - 3272 / 1581
Alpena Wildcats3 - 2102 / 13914 - 5177 / 2391
Cadillac Vikings2 - 3101 / 15627 - 5286 / 2951
Petoskey Northmen1 - 468 / 12922 - 7138 / 2272
Gaylord Blue Devils0 - 568 / 18952 - 7136 / 2875
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
August 29, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Alpena Wildcats
93Escanaba Eskymos
7:00 PM13 - 34
*
23DeWitt Panthers
47Traverse City Central Trojans
7:00 PM31 - 26
*
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
Cadillac Vikings
7:00 PM18 - 28
*
Remus Chippewa Hills Warriors
Gaylord Blue Devils
7:00 PM7 - 12
*
70Traverse City West Titans
52Midland Chemics
7:00 PM20 - 28
August 30, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Petoskey Northmen
59Mount Pleasant Oilers
7:00 PM14 - 35
September 6, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Bay City John Glenn Bobcats
Cadillac Vikings
7:00 PM20 - 19
*
93Escanaba Eskymos
Petoskey Northmen
7:00 PM41 - 30
*
Gaylord Blue Devils
Gladstone Braves
7:00 PM7 - 20
*
Grand Haven Buccaneers
70Traverse City West Titans
7:00 PM7 - 19
*
47Traverse City Central Trojans
Marquette Redmen
7:00 PM37 - 28
September 7, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
160Sault Ste Marie Blue Devils
Alpena Wildcats
1:00 PM20 - 14
September 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Petoskey Northmen
Cadillac Vikings
7:00 PM12 - 27
*
South Lyon East Cougars
47Traverse City Central Trojans
7:00 PM0 - 38
September 14, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
Gaylord Blue Devils
Alpena Wildcats
1:00 PM6 - 30
*
42Holt Rams
70Traverse City West Titans
7:00 PM21 - 26
September 20, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Cadillac Vikings
Alpena Wildcats
7:00 PM38 - 41
*
Petoskey Northmen
160Sault Ste Marie Blue Devils
7:00 PM7 - 8
*
Saginaw Arthur Hill Lumberjacks
Gaylord Blue Devils
7:00 PM25 - 28
47Traverse City Central Trojans
70Traverse City West Titans
7:00 PM32 - 0
September 27, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Lake Odessa Lakewood Vikings
Cadillac Vikings
7:00 PM6 - 26
*
Marquette Redmen
Petoskey Northmen
7:00 PM14 - 19
September 28, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
Alpena Wildcats
70Traverse City West Titans
7:00 PM6 - 37
Gaylord Blue Devils
47Traverse City Central Trojans
1:00 PM21 - 55
October 4, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Alpena Wildcats
Marquette Redmen
7:00 PM28 - 25
Cadillac Vikings
Gaylord Blue Devils
7:00 PM23 - 20
*
Flint Carman-Ainsworth Cavaliers
70Traverse City West Titans
7:00 PM12 - 36
47Traverse City Central Trojans
Petoskey Northmen
7:00 PM38 - 6
October 11, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Gaylord Blue Devils
Petoskey Northmen
7:00 PM7 - 35
47Traverse City Central Trojans
Alpena Wildcats
7:00 PM43 - 7
70Traverse City West Titans
Cadillac Vikings
7:00 PM42 - 0
October 18, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Alpena Wildcats
Petoskey Northmen
7:00 PM18 - 15
*
Cadillac Vikings
Ionia Bulldogs
7:00 PM49 - 35
*
47Traverse City Central Trojans
93Escanaba Eskymos
7:00 PM62 - 7
70Traverse City West Titans
Gaylord Blue Devils
7:00 PM46 - 14
October 25, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Petoskey Northmen
70Traverse City West Titans
7:00 PM0 - 39
*
126Saint Johns Redwings
Alpena Wildcats
7:00 PM21 - 20
*
160Sault Ste Marie Blue Devils
Gaylord Blue Devils
7:00 PM46 - 21
October 26, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
Cadillac Vikings
47Traverse City Central Trojans
1:00 PM13 - 41
November 1, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
71Midland Dow Chargers
47Traverse City Central Trojans
7:00 PM27 - 24
November 2, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Cadillac Vikings
93Escanaba Eskymos
1:00 PM35 - 12
*
18Hudsonville Eagles
70Traverse City West Titans
7:00 PM38 - 7
November 9, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Cadillac Vikings
160Sault Ste Marie Blue Devils
2:00 PM21 - 6
November 16, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Cadillac Vikings
3Grand Rapids Catholic Central Cougars
1:00 PM7 - 42