North Star League

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
182Oscoda Owls0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Rogers City Hurons0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Tawas Area Braves0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Lincoln Alcona Tigers0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Whittemore-Prescott Cardinals0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Mio AuSable Thunderbolts0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
August 29, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Houghton Lake Bobcats
182Oscoda Owls
7:00 PM -
Lincoln Alcona Tigers
Tawas Area Braves
7:00 PM -
August 30, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Rogers City Hurons
Whittemore-Prescott Cardinals
7:00 PM -
September 6, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
179Manistee Chippewas
Whittemore-Prescott Cardinals
7:00 PM -
*
Merrill Vandals
Lincoln Alcona Tigers
7:00 PM -
*
Mio AuSable Thunderbolts
Wolverine Wildcats
7:00 PM -
*
182Oscoda Owls
Coleman Comets
7:00 PM -
Rogers City Hurons
Tawas Area Braves
7:00 PM -
September 12, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Mio AuSable Thunderbolts
Atlanta Huskies
7:00 PM -
September 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Harbor Springs Rams
Rogers City Hurons
7:00 PM -
Lincoln Alcona Tigers
182Oscoda Owls
7:00 PM -
Tawas Area Braves
Whittemore-Prescott Cardinals
7:00 PM -
September 20, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Mancelona Ironmen
Rogers City Hurons
7:00 PM -
*
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
Lincoln Alcona Tigers
7:00 PM -
*
Tawas Area Braves
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
7:00 PM -
*
Whittemore-Prescott Cardinals
Blanchard Montabella Mustangs
7:30 PM -
September 27, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
177Johannesburg-Lewiston Cardinals
Tawas Area Braves
7:00 PM -
Rogers City Hurons
182Oscoda Owls
7:00 PM -
Whittemore-Prescott Cardinals
Lincoln Alcona Tigers
7:00 PM -
October 4, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Lincoln Alcona Tigers
Rogers City Hurons
7:00 PM -
182Oscoda Owls
Tawas Area Braves
7:00 PM -
*
Posen Vikings
Mio AuSable Thunderbolts
7:00 PM -
*
Whittemore-Prescott Cardinals
101Breckenridge Huskies
7:00 PM -
October 11, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Lincoln Alcona Tigers
East Jordan Red Devils
7:00 PM -
*
Mio AuSable Thunderbolts
AuGres-Sims Wolverines
7:00 PM -
*
Rogers City Hurons
Sault Ste Marie Blue Devils
7:00 PM -
*
Tawas Area Braves
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
7:00 PM -
October 18, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
101Breckenridge Huskies
182Oscoda Owls
7:00 PM -
*
Lincoln Alcona Tigers
Coleman Comets
7:00 PM -
*
St. Ignace LaSalle Saints
Rogers City Hurons
7:00 PM -
*
Tawas Area Braves
Inland Lakes Bulldogs
7:00 PM -
*
Whittemore-Prescott Cardinals
Merrill Vandals
7:00 PM -
*
Wolverine Wildcats
Mio AuSable Thunderbolts
7:00 PM -
October 25, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Gladstone Braves
182Oscoda Owls
7:00 PM -
*
Hale Eagles
Mio AuSable Thunderbolts
7:00 PM -
*
Pinconning Spartans
Whittemore-Prescott Cardinals
7:00 PM -
*
Rogers City Hurons
Manton Rangers
7:00 PM -
*
121Roscommon Bucks
Lincoln Alcona Tigers
7:00 PM -