North Star League

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
Oscoda Owls4 - 0166 / 1548 - 2352 / 831
Tawas Area Braves2 - 271 / 7014 - 4197 / 1361
Lincoln Alcona Tigers2 - 262 / 9614 - 5164 / 2372
Whittemore-Prescott Cardinals1 - 348 / 10432 - 7122 / 3101
Rogers City Hurons1 - 332 / 9413 - 680 / 2072
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
August 29, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Houghton Lake Bobcats
Oscoda Owls
7:00 PM12 - 14
Lincoln Alcona Tigers
Tawas Area Braves
7:00 PM16 - 14
August 30, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Rogers City Hurons
Whittemore-Prescott Cardinals
7:00 PM8 - 12
September 6, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Manistee Chippewas
Whittemore-Prescott Cardinals
7:00 PM57 - 20
*
Merrill Vandals
Lincoln Alcona Tigers
7:00 PM33 - 8
*
Oscoda Owls
Coleman Comets
7:00 PM70 - 7
Rogers City Hurons
Tawas Area Braves
7:00 PM6 - 14
September 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Harbor Springs Rams
Rogers City Hurons
7:00 PM33 - 6
Lincoln Alcona Tigers
Oscoda Owls
7:00 PM0 - 56
Tawas Area Braves
Whittemore-Prescott Cardinals
7:00 PM36 - 20
September 20, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Mancelona Ironmen
Rogers City Hurons
7:00 PM20 - 0
*
170Ogemaw Heights Falcons
Lincoln Alcona Tigers
7:00 PM48 - 0
*
Tawas Area Braves
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
7:00 PM59 - 8
*
West Unity Hiltop Cadets
Oscoda Owls
7:00 PM0 - 50
*
Whittemore-Prescott Cardinals
Blanchard Montabella Mustangs
7:30 PM6 - 36
September 27, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
156Johannesburg-Lewiston Cardinals
Tawas Area Braves
7:00 PM26 - 14
Rogers City Hurons
Oscoda Owls
7:00 PM0 - 54
Whittemore-Prescott Cardinals
Lincoln Alcona Tigers
7:00 PM8 - 32
October 4, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Lincoln Alcona Tigers
Rogers City Hurons
7:00 PM14 - 18
Oscoda Owls
Tawas Area Braves
7:00 PM28 - 7
*
Whittemore-Prescott Cardinals
171Breckenridge Huskies
7:00 PM6 - 42
October 11, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Lincoln Alcona Tigers
East Jordan Red Devils
7:00 PM6 - 20
Oscoda Owls
Whittemore-Prescott Cardinals
7:00 PM28 - 8
*
Rogers City Hurons
160Sault Ste Marie Blue Devils
7:00 PM0 - 36
*
Tawas Area Braves
170Ogemaw Heights Falcons
7:00 PM8 - 32
October 18, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
171Breckenridge Huskies
Oscoda Owls
7:00 PM35 - 0
*
Lincoln Alcona Tigers
Coleman Comets
7:00 PM44 - 6
*
St. Ignace LaSalle Saints
Rogers City Hurons
7:00 PM8 - 24
*
Tawas Area Braves
Inland Lakes Bulldogs
7:00 PM45 - 0
*
Whittemore-Prescott Cardinals
Merrill Vandals
7:00 PM0 - 35
October 25, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Gladstone Braves
Oscoda Owls
7:00 PM0 - 40
*
Pinconning Spartans
Whittemore-Prescott Cardinals
7:00 PM36 - 42
*
Rogers City Hurons
Manton Rangers
7:00 PM18 - 16
*
Roscommon Bucks
Lincoln Alcona Tigers
7:00 PM34 - 44
November 1, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
188McBain Ramblers
Oscoda Owls
7:00 PM14 - 12