North Central Thumb 8-man League - Red

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
Flint International Phoenix0 - 00 / 001 - 060 / 01
Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart Irish0 - 00 / 001 - 054 / 01
Genesee Wolves0 - 00 / 001 - 054 / 281
Morrice Orioles0 - 00 / 001 - 052 / 61
Lawrence Tigers0 - 00 / 001 - 01 / 01
Burton Madison Eagles0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
September 18, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Bloomingdale Cardinals
Morrice Orioles
7:00 PM6 - 52
*
Flint International Phoenix
Caseville Eagles
7:00 PM60 - 0
*
Genesee Wolves
Caseville Eagles
7:00 PM -
*
Genesee Wolves
Kingston Cardinals
7:00 PM54 - 28
*
Lake Michigan Catholic Lakers
Lawrence Tigers
7:00 PM0 - 1
September 19, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Carsonville-Port Sanilac
Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart Irish
1:00 PM0 - 54
September 25, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Burton Atherton Wolverines
Genesee Wolves
7:00 PM -
*
Caseville Eagles
Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart Irish
7:00 PM -
*
Deckerville Eagles
Flint International Phoenix
7:00 PM -
*
Lawrence Tigers
Bangor Vikings
7:30 PM -
*
New Haven Merritt Mustangs
Morrice Orioles
7:00 PM -
October 2, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Burton Atherton Wolverines
Morrice Orioles
7:00 PM -
Genesee Wolves
Flint International Phoenix
7:00 PM -
*
Lawrence Tigers
Marcellus Wildcats
7:30 PM -
*
Peck Pirates
Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart Irish
7:00 PM -
October 8, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
Morrice Orioles
Genesee Wolves
7:00 PM -
October 9, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Flint International Phoenix
Burton Atherton Wolverines
7:00 PM -
*
Martin Clippers
Lawrence Tigers
7:30 PM -
October 10, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Akron-Fairgrove Vikings
Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart Irish
1:00 PM -
October 16, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Kingston Cardinals
Morrice Orioles
7:00 PM -
*
Lawrence Tigers
Saint Joseph Michigan Lutheran Titans
7:00 PM -
*
Mayville Wildcats
Flint International Phoenix
7:00 PM -
*
Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart Irish
Ashley Bears
7:00 PM -
October 23, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Flint International Phoenix
Carsonville-Port Sanilac
7:00 PM -
*
Genesee Wolves
New Haven Merritt Mustangs
4:00 PM -
*
Morrice Orioles
Deckerville Eagles
7:00 PM -
*
Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart Irish
Bay City All Saints Cougars
7:00 PM -
*
New Buffalo Bison
Lawrence Tigers
7:00 PM -