Midwest Central Michigan 8-Man Football Conference - West

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
Suttons Bay Norsemen1 - 053 / 819 - 1346 / 951
Fife Lake Forest Area Warriors1 - 028 / 612 - 5196 / 2863
Bellaire Eagles1 - 138 / 5811 - 650 / 3363
Wyoming Tri-Unity Christian Defenders0 - 00 / 004 - 4294 / 2371
Onekama Portagers0 - 00 / 001 - 313 / 942
Central Lake Trojans0 - 238 / 8522 - 5151 / 2581
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
September 18, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Brethren Bobcats
Suttons Bay Norsemen
7:00 PM0 - 35
*
Martin Clippers
Wyoming Tri-Unity Christian Defenders
7:00 PM60 - 20
*
Onaway Cardinals
Bellaire Eagles
7:00 PM50 - 0
*
Pellston Hornets
Fife Lake Forest Area Warriors
7:00 PM62 - 18
September 19, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Central Lake Trojans
Gaylord St. Mary Cathedral Snowbirds
7:00 PM6 - 57
*
Onekama Portagers
Vestaburg Wolverines
Noon6 - 28
September 25, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Bellaire Eagles
Pellston Hornets
7:00 PM0 - 61
Central Lake Trojans
Suttons Bay Norsemen
7:00 PM8 - 53
*
Gaylord St. Mary Cathedral Snowbirds
Fife Lake Forest Area Warriors
7:00 PM54 - 20
*
Manistee Catholic Central Sabers
Onekama Portagers
7:00 PM0 - 1
*
Wyoming Tri-Unity Christian Defenders
Saint Joseph Michigan Lutheran Titans
7:00 PM72 - 14
October 2, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Fife Lake Forest Area Warriors
Bellaire Eagles
7:00 PM28 - 6
*
Inland Lakes Bulldogs
Onekama Portagers
7:00 PM28 - 0
*
Onaway Cardinals
Central Lake Trojans
7:00 PM24 - 6
*
Suttons Bay Norsemen
Bear Lake Lakers
7:00 PM46 - 0
*
Wyoming Tri-Unity Christian Defenders
New Buffalo Bison
7:30 PM26 - 28
October 9, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Central Lake Trojans
Bellaire Eagles
7:00 PM30 - 32
*
Eau Claire Beavers
Wyoming Tri-Unity Christian Defenders
7:00 PM0 - 63
*
St. Helen Charlton Heston Patriots
Fife Lake Forest Area Warriors
7:00 PM8 - 68
Suttons Bay Norsemen
Onekama Portagers
7:00 PM -
October 15, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Fife Lake Forest Area Warriors
Onaway Cardinals
7:00 PM14 - 38
October 16, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Bangor Vikings
Wyoming Tri-Unity Christian Defenders
7:00 PM0 - 1
*
Bellaire Eagles
Gaylord St. Mary Cathedral Snowbirds
7:00 PM6 - 58
*
Mesick Bulldogs
Suttons Bay Norsemen
7:00 PM0 - 33
*
St. Helen Charlton Heston Patriots
Central Lake Trojans
7:00 PM6 - 46
October 23, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Baldwin Panthers
Central Lake Trojans
7:00 PM0 - 1
*
Bellaire Eagles
Mesick Bulldogs
7:00 PM6 - 56
*
Marion Eagles
Fife Lake Forest Area Warriors
7:00 PM60 - 20
*
Onekama Portagers
Brethren Bobcats
7:00 PM6 - 38
*
Wyoming Tri-Unity Christian Defenders
Bridgman Bees
7:00 PM53 - 54
October 24, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Suttons Bay Norsemen
Manistee Catholic Central Sabers
12:01 AM47 - 12
October 29, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Bellaire Eagles
Marion Eagles
7:00 PM0 - 53
*
Central Lake Trojans
Gaylord St. Mary Cathedral Snowbirds
6:00 PM54 - 86
*
Fife Lake Forest Area Warriors
Whittemore-Prescott Cardinals
7:00 PM28 - 58
*
Manistee Catholic Central Sabers
Suttons Bay Norsemen
7:00 PM6 - 49
October 31, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Wyoming Tri-Unity Christian Defenders
Burr Oak Bobcats
1:00 PM59 - 18
November 6, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Whittemore-Prescott Cardinals
Suttons Bay Norsemen
6:00 PM0 - 44
November 7, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Wyoming Tri-Unity Christian Defenders
Colon Magi
11:00 AM0 - 63
November 13, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Gaylord St. Mary Cathedral Snowbirds
Suttons Bay Norsemen
7:00 PM22 - 38
December 16, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Suttons Bay Norsemen
Inland Lakes Bulldogs
1:00 PM1 - 0
January 16, 2021 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Adrian Lenawee Cougars
Suttons Bay Norsemen
5:15 PM47 - 0