Great Northern U.P. Conference

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
67Escanaba Eskymos3 - 1122 / 9039 - 3290 / 2601
Marquette Redmen3 - 192 / 10114 - 5172 / 2351
Kingsford Flivvers2 - 2142 / 10213 - 4177 / 1581
Menominee Maroons1 - 372 / 11011 - 7125 / 2231
Gladstone Braves1 - 357 / 8234 - 5194 / 1821
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
August 24, 2018 - FridayTimeScore
*
67Escanaba Eskymos
Alpena Wildcats
7:00 PM21 - 30
*
Kingsford Flivvers
Menasha Bluejays
7:00 PM7 - 14
*
St. Ignace LaSalle Saints
Gladstone Braves
7:00 PM14 - 26
*
62Traverse City St. Francis Gladiators
Marquette Redmen
7:00 PM42 - 3
August 25, 2018 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Menominee Maroons
Marinette Marines
1:00 PM20 - 22
August 30, 2018 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Gladstone Braves
98Gaylord Blue Devils
7:00 PM34 - 42
*
Marquette Redmen
88Traverse City Central Trojans
7:00 PM7 - 35
August 31, 2018 - FridayTimeScore
*
Kaukauna (WI)
Menominee Maroons
7:00 PM21 - 0
*
Kingsford Flivvers
Saint Marys Springs Academy Ledgers
7:00 PM0 - 35
*
119Petoskey Northmen
67Escanaba Eskymos
7:00 PM14 - 15
September 7, 2018 - FridayTimeScore
Gladstone Braves
Menominee Maroons
7:00 PM14 - 0
*
Sault Ste Marie Blue Devils
Marquette Redmen
7:00 PM20 - 42
September 8, 2018 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
116Loyola Bulldogs
67Escanaba Eskymos
2:30 PM24 - 27
September 14, 2018 - FridayTimeScore
67Escanaba Eskymos
Marquette Redmen
7:00 PM35 - 36
Gladstone Braves
Kingsford Flivvers
7:00 PM14 - 33
*
Menominee Maroons
Medford Raiders (WI)
7:00 PM7 - 26
September 21, 2018 - FridayTimeScore
*
DC Everest Evergreens
67Escanaba Eskymos
7:00 PM13 - 20
*
Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
Gladstone Braves
7:00 PM8 - 28
*
119Petoskey Northmen
Marquette Redmen
7:00 PM17 - 14
September 22, 2018 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Kingsford Flivvers
Wausau East (WI)
1:00 PM28 - 7
September 28, 2018 - FridayTimeScore
*
Gladstone Braves
Sault Ste Marie Blue Devils
7:00 PM7 - 14
Marquette Redmen
Kingsford Flivvers
6:30 PM21 - 20
Menominee Maroons
67Escanaba Eskymos
6:00 PM12 - 20
October 5, 2018 - FridayTimeScore
67Escanaba Eskymos
Gladstone Braves
7:00 PM28 - 15
*
Marquette Redmen
Minocqua Lakeland Thunderbirds
7:00 PM14 - 20
*
Menominee Maroons
47Okemos Chieftans
7:00 PM26 - 44
October 12, 2018 - FridayTimeScore
*
67Escanaba Eskymos
88Traverse City Central Trojans
7:00 PM38 - 21
Gladstone Braves
Marquette Redmen
7:00 PM14 - 21
Menominee Maroons
Kingsford Flivvers
7:00 PM28 - 62
October 19, 2018 - FridayTimeScore
Kingsford Flivvers
67Escanaba Eskymos
6:00 PM27 - 39
Marquette Redmen
Menominee Maroons
7:00 PM14 - 32
October 20, 2018 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Gladstone Braves
Lake Linden-Hubbell Lakers
2:00 PM42 - 22
October 27, 2018 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Ludington Orioles
67Escanaba Eskymos
1:00 PM20 - 27
November 3, 2018 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
67Escanaba Eskymos
84Alma Panthers
Noon14 - 13
November 10, 2018 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
67Escanaba Eskymos
25Grand Rapids Catholic Central Cougars
Noon6 - 35