Great Northern U.P. Conference

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
67Escanaba Eskymos0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Marquette Redmen0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Menominee Maroons0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Kingsford Flivvers0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Gladstone Braves0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
August 29, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Alpena Wildcats
67Escanaba Eskymos
7:00 PM -
*
Gladstone Braves
St. Ignace LaSalle Saints
7:00 PM -
August 30, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Kingsford Flivvers
Menasha Bluejays
7:00 PM -
*
Marinette Marines
Menominee Maroons
7:00 PM -
*
Marquette Redmen
62Traverse City St. Francis Gladiators
7:00 PM -
September 6, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
67Escanaba Eskymos
119Petoskey Northmen
7:00 PM -
*
98Gaylord Blue Devils
Gladstone Braves
7:00 PM -
*
88Traverse City Central Trojans
Marquette Redmen
7:00 PM -
September 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Marquette Redmen
Sault Ste Marie Blue Devils
7:00 PM -
Menominee Maroons
Gladstone Braves
7:00 PM -
September 20, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Kingsford Flivvers
Gladstone Braves
7:00 PM -
Marquette Redmen
67Escanaba Eskymos
7:00 PM -
September 27, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Boyne City Ramblers
Menominee Maroons
7:00 PM -
67Escanaba Eskymos
Kingsford Flivvers
7:30 PM -
*
Gladstone Braves
Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
7:00 PM -
*
Marquette Redmen
119Petoskey Northmen
7:00 PM -
October 3, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
67Escanaba Eskymos
Menominee Maroons
7:00 PM -
October 4, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Alpena Wildcats
Marquette Redmen
7:00 PM -
*
Sault Ste Marie Blue Devils
Gladstone Braves
7:00 PM -
*
Wausau East (WI)
Kingsford Flivvers
7:00 PM -
October 11, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Gladstone Braves
67Escanaba Eskymos
7:00 PM -
Menominee Maroons
Marquette Redmen
7:00 PM -
October 18, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Kingsford Flivvers
Menominee Maroons
7:00 PM -
Marquette Redmen
Gladstone Braves
7:00 PM -
*
88Traverse City Central Trojans
67Escanaba Eskymos
7:00 PM -
October 25, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
67Escanaba Eskymos
125Swartz Creek Dragons
7:00 PM -
*
Gladstone Braves
182Oscoda Owls
7:00 PM -
Kingsford Flivvers
Marquette Redmen
7:00 PM -
*
Menominee Maroons
158Hopkins Vikings
7:00 PM -