Genesee Area Conference - Red

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
116Goodrich Martians2 - 083 / 2726 - 1225 / 1126
Lake Fenton Blue Devils1 - 142 / 7113 - 4144 / 2182
122Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish0 - 00 / 006 - 1275 / 1021
Corunna Cavaliers0 - 235 / 6222 - 5159 / 2141
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
August 29, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
116Goodrich Martians
123Flint Powers Chargers
7:30 PM21 - 22
*
175Hemlock Huskies
Corunna Cavaliers
7:00 PM30 - 12
*
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
Cadillac Vikings
7:00 PM18 - 28
*
Linden Eagles
122Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
7:30 PM19 - 27
September 6, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Corunna Cavaliers
194Fowlerville Gladiators
7:00 PM0 - 19
*
Ida Bluestreaks
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
7:00 PM26 - 20
*
Linden Eagles
116Goodrich Martians
7:00 PM7 - 12
*
Muskegon Catholic Central Crusaders
122Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
7:00 PM22 - 42
September 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Corunna Cavaliers
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
7:00 PM22 - 28
*
116Goodrich Martians
Owosso Trojans
7:00 PM35 - 14
*
122Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
164Divine Child Falcons
7:00 PM38 - 0
September 20, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Berkley Bears
122Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
7:00 PM7 - 50
116Goodrich Martians
Corunna Cavaliers
7:00 PM34 - 13
*
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
Clio Mustangs
7:00 PM30 - 28
September 27, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Clio Mustangs
Corunna Cavaliers
7:00 PM28 - 49
*
Detroit Leadership Cougars
122Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
7:00 PM20 - 49
*
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
Owosso Trojans
7:00 PM26 - 25
*
118Ortonville Brandon Blackhawks
116Goodrich Martians
7:00 PM26 - 32
October 4, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Corunna Cavaliers
118Ortonville Brandon Blackhawks
7:00 PM21 - 54
116Goodrich Martians
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
7:00 PM49 - 14
*
122Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
Guerin Catholic Golden Eagles
7:00 PM23 - 34
October 11, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Clio Mustangs
116Goodrich Martians
7:00 PM16 - 42
*
Corunna Cavaliers
Owosso Trojans
7:00 PM42 - 21
*
Milford Mavericks
122Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
7:00 PM0 - 46
*
118Ortonville Brandon Blackhawks
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
7:00 PM40 - 8
October 18, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Detroit Public Safety Eagles
122Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
7:00 PM -
October 25, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Corunna Cavaliers
Ovid-Elsie Marauders
7:00 PM -
*
Holly Bronchos
116Goodrich Martians
7:00 PM -
*
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
Linden Eagles
7:00 PM -
*
122Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
Troy Athens Red Hawks
7:00 PM -