Genesee Area Conference - Red

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
115Goodrich Martians2 - 083 / 2727 - 3294 / 1831
Lake Fenton Blue Devils1 - 142 / 7113 - 6172 / 3054
122Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish0 - 00 / 0010 - 2459 / 1781
Corunna Cavaliers0 - 235 / 6222 - 7228 / 3202
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
August 29, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
Cadillac Vikings
7:00 PM18 - 28
August 30, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
115Goodrich Martians
113Flint Powers Chargers
Noon21 - 22
*
167Hemlock Huskies
Corunna Cavaliers
11:00 AM30 - 12
*
Linden Eagles
122Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
11:30 AM19 - 27
September 6, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Corunna Cavaliers
Fowlerville Gladiators
7:00 PM0 - 19
*
Ida Bluestreaks
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
7:00 PM26 - 20
*
Linden Eagles
115Goodrich Martians
7:00 PM7 - 12
*
151Muskegon Catholic Central Crusaders
122Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
7:00 PM22 - 42
September 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Corunna Cavaliers
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
7:00 PM22 - 28
*
115Goodrich Martians
Owosso Trojans
7:00 PM35 - 14
*
122Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
Divine Child Falcons
7:00 PM38 - 0
September 20, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Berkley Bears
122Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
7:00 PM7 - 50
115Goodrich Martians
Corunna Cavaliers
7:00 PM34 - 13
*
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
Clio Mustangs
7:00 PM30 - 28
September 27, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Clio Mustangs
Corunna Cavaliers
7:00 PM28 - 49
*
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
Owosso Trojans
7:00 PM26 - 25
*
118Ortonville Brandon Blackhawks
115Goodrich Martians
7:00 PM26 - 32
September 28, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Detroit Leadership Cougars
122Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
5:30 PM20 - 49
October 4, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Corunna Cavaliers
118Ortonville Brandon Blackhawks
7:00 PM21 - 54
115Goodrich Martians
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
7:00 PM49 - 14
*
122Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
Guerin Catholic Golden Eagles
7:00 PM23 - 34
October 11, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Clio Mustangs
115Goodrich Martians
7:00 PM16 - 42
*
Corunna Cavaliers
Owosso Trojans
7:00 PM42 - 21
*
Milford Mavericks
122Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
7:00 PM0 - 46
*
118Ortonville Brandon Blackhawks
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
7:00 PM40 - 8
October 18, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Detroit Public Safety Eagles
122Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
7:00 PM12 - 56
*
67Fenton Tigers
115Goodrich Martians
7:00 PM42 - 21
*
141Flushing Raiders
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
7:00 PM27 - 6
*
Linden Eagles
Corunna Cavaliers
7:00 PM63 - 27
October 25, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Corunna Cavaliers
Ovid-Elsie Marauders
7:00 PM42 - 43
*
Holly Bronchos
115Goodrich Martians
7:00 PM0 - 20
*
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
Linden Eagles
7:00 PM22 - 60
*
122Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
Troy Athens Red Hawks
7:00 PM38 - 0
November 1, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Fowlerville Gladiators
115Goodrich Martians
7:00 PM29 - 28
*
112North Branch Broncos
122Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
7:00 PM12 - 27
November 8, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
118Ortonville Brandon Blackhawks
122Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
7:00 PM40 - 54
November 15, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
122Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
113Flint Powers Chargers
7:00 PM9 - 12