Genesee Area Conference - Blue

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
142Flint Hamady Hawks0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
180Flint Beecher Bucs0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Burton Bentley Bulldogs0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Burton Bendle Tigers0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
August 27, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Brown City Green Devils
Burton Bendle Tigers
7:00 PM -
*
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
Memphis Yellowjackets
7:00 PM -
*
Detroit Community Hurricanes
142Flint Hamady Hawks
7:00 PM -
*
180Flint Beecher Bucs
188Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker Lakers
7:00 PM -
September 3, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Dearborn Advanced Technology Academy Lakers
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
7:00 PM -
*
180Flint Beecher Bucs
169Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
7:00 PM -
*
Perry Ramblers
Burton Bendle Tigers
7:00 PM -
September 4, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
195Midland Bullock Creek Lancers
142Flint Hamady Hawks
7:00 PM -
September 11, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Burton Bendle Tigers
180Flint Beecher Bucs
7:00 PM -
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
142Flint Hamady Hawks
7:00 PM -
September 18, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
Burton Bendle Tigers
7:00 PM -
*
180Flint Beecher Bucs
Flint Jaguars
7:00 PM -
September 25, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Burton Bendle Tigers
Flint Jaguars
7:00 PM -
142Flint Hamady Hawks
180Flint Beecher Bucs
7:00 PM -
October 2, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Burton Bendle Tigers
142Flint Hamady Hawks
7:00 PM -
*
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
Three Oaks River Valley Mustangs
7:00 PM -
October 9, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
180Flint Beecher Bucs
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
7:00 PM -
*
Flint Jaguars
142Flint Hamady Hawks
7:00 PM -
October 16, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Burton Bendle Tigers
Whittemore-Prescott Cardinals
7:00 PM -
*
Ecorse Red Raiders
142Flint Hamady Hawks
7:00 PM -
*
Saint Charles Bulldogs
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
7:00 PM -
October 23, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Burton Bendle Tigers
Caro Tigers
7:00 PM -
*
Durand Railroaders
142Flint Hamady Hawks
7:00 PM -
*
180Flint Beecher Bucs
Byron Area Eagles
7:00 PM -
*
Otisville LakeVille Falcons
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
7:00 PM -