Flint Metro League

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
67Fenton Tigers5 - 0186 / 4859 - 2403 / 2141
118Ortonville Brandon Blackhawks4 - 0198 / 4748 - 3431 / 2241
147Flint Kearsley Hornets4 - 2193 / 14118 - 3364 / 2641
141Flushing Raiders3 - 2154 / 9815 - 5247 / 1831
Linden Eagles2 - 3147 / 11024 - 5296 / 1982
Holly Bronchos2 - 572 / 20923 - 684 / 2321
Clio Mustangs1 - 2100 / 12611 - 8198 / 3731
Owosso Trojans1 - 3103 / 15112 - 7227 / 3311
Swartz Creek Dragons1 - 687 / 31061 - 8126 / 3817
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
August 29, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Clio Mustangs
Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard Fighting Irish
4:30 PM8 - 31
*
118Ortonville Brandon Blackhawks
Berkley Bears
7:00 PM32 - 13
August 30, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
79Country Day Yellowjackets
141Flushing Raiders
4:00 PM17 - 6
*
67Fenton Tigers
1Davison Cardinals
7:00 PM27 - 54
*
138Flint Hamady Hawks
Swartz Creek Dragons
11:30 AM36 - 20
*
147Flint Kearsley Hornets
Bay City Western Warriors
7:00 PM41 - 21
*
Fraser Ramblers
Holly Bronchos
3:00 PM3 - 12
*
Linden Eagles
122Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
11:30 AM19 - 27
*
Owosso Trojans
Lansing Eastern Quakers
Noon0 - 35
September 6, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Ann Arbor Huron River Rats
147Flint Kearsley Hornets
7:00 PM6 - 28
*
67Fenton Tigers
Monroe Trojans
7:00 PM38 - 7
*
141Flushing Raiders
130Temperance Bedford Mules
7:00 PM19 - 20
*
Linden Eagles
115Goodrich Martians
7:00 PM7 - 12
118Ortonville Brandon Blackhawks
Holly Bronchos
7:00 PM35 - 0
Owosso Trojans
Swartz Creek Dragons
7:00 PM21 - 22
*
153Riverview Gabriel Richard Pioneers
Clio Mustangs
7:00 PM45 - 6
September 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
147Flint Kearsley Hornets
141Flushing Raiders
7:00 PM29 - 21
*
115Goodrich Martians
Owosso Trojans
7:00 PM35 - 14
Holly Bronchos
Linden Eagles
7:00 PM0 - 28
118Ortonville Brandon Blackhawks
Clio Mustangs
7:00 PM55 - 0
Swartz Creek Dragons
67Fenton Tigers
7:00 PM0 - 50
September 20, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
67Fenton Tigers
Holly Bronchos
7:00 PM57 - 7
147Flint Kearsley Hornets
Swartz Creek Dragons
7:00 PM54 - 14
141Flushing Raiders
Linden Eagles
7:00 PM42 - 35
*
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
Clio Mustangs
7:00 PM30 - 28
Owosso Trojans
118Ortonville Brandon Blackhawks
7:00 PM21 - 70
September 27, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Clio Mustangs
Corunna Cavaliers
7:00 PM28 - 49
Holly Bronchos
141Flushing Raiders
7:00 PM0 - 35
*
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
Owosso Trojans
7:00 PM26 - 25
*
118Ortonville Brandon Blackhawks
115Goodrich Martians
7:00 PM26 - 32
September 28, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
67Fenton Tigers
147Flint Kearsley Hornets
3:30 PM35 - 13
Swartz Creek Dragons
Linden Eagles
11:00 AM0 - 37
October 4, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Corunna Cavaliers
118Ortonville Brandon Blackhawks
7:00 PM21 - 54
147Flint Kearsley Hornets
Holly Bronchos
7:00 PM27 - 7
Linden Eagles
67Fenton Tigers
7:00 PM21 - 24
Owosso Trojans
Clio Mustangs
7:00 PM41 - 38
Swartz Creek Dragons
141Flushing Raiders
7:00 PM14 - 49
October 11, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Clio Mustangs
115Goodrich Martians
7:00 PM16 - 42
*
Corunna Cavaliers
Owosso Trojans
7:00 PM42 - 21
141Flushing Raiders
67Fenton Tigers
7:00 PM7 - 20
Holly Bronchos
Swartz Creek Dragons
7:00 PM37 - 7
Linden Eagles
147Flint Kearsley Hornets
7:00 PM26 - 44
*
118Ortonville Brandon Blackhawks
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
7:00 PM40 - 8
October 18, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
67Fenton Tigers
115Goodrich Martians
7:00 PM42 - 21
147Flint Kearsley Hornets
118Ortonville Brandon Blackhawks
7:00 PM26 - 38
*
141Flushing Raiders
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
7:00 PM27 - 6
Holly Bronchos
Owosso Trojans
7:00 PM21 - 20
*
Linden Eagles
Corunna Cavaliers
7:00 PM63 - 27
Swartz Creek Dragons
Clio Mustangs
7:00 PM30 - 62
October 25, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Clio Mustangs
64Almont Raiders
7:00 PM12 - 50
*
93Escanaba Eskymos
Swartz Creek Dragons
7:00 PM35 - 19
*
Holly Bronchos
115Goodrich Martians
7:00 PM0 - 20
*
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
Linden Eagles
7:00 PM22 - 60
*
Owosso Trojans
Stockbridge Panthers
7:00 PM64 - 42
*
110Richmond Blue Devils
118Ortonville Brandon Blackhawks
7:00 PM30 - 20
*
Royal Oak Ravens
147Flint Kearsley Hornets
7:00 PM21 - 56
*
92Swan Valley Vikings
141Flushing Raiders
7:00 PM7 - 34
*
Walled Lake Northern Knights
67Fenton Tigers
7:00 PM7 - 58
November 1, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
41Brother Rice Warriors
147Flint Kearsley Hornets
7:00 PM19 - 20
*
141Flushing Raiders
11Walled Lake Western Warriors
7:00 PM7 - 35
*
46South Lyon Lions
67Fenton Tigers
7:00 PM28 - 31
November 2, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
118Ortonville Brandon Blackhawks
101St. Clair Saints
7:00 PM21 - 19
November 8, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
67Fenton Tigers
11Walled Lake Western Warriors
7:00 PM21 - 49
*
118Ortonville Brandon Blackhawks
122Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
7:00 PM40 - 54
November 9, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
147Flint Kearsley Hornets
21Orchard Lake Saint Mary's Eaglets
1:00 PM26 - 56